22nd Annual ST Clair Rotary Kids For Hospice

Windsor, Ontario Saturday August 6, 2011

Kids For Hospice 3-5 Swim 15m, Bike 100m, Run 50m

 

 Entrants 

 Finishers 

Total 

36

35

Male 

16

15

Female 

20

20

Unknown 

0

0



Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1    12 Ethan Dibbley               1:41 KM3-5      1/15    Cottam          
    2    35 Sienna Pepper               1:45 KF3-5      1/20    Tecumseh        
    3    14 Kitti Gombai-Keller         1:45 KF3-5      2/20    tecumseh        
    4    18 Ruby Grundner               1:46 KF3-5      3/20    Belle River     
    5    27 Lauren Depooter             1:50 KF3-5      4/20    Wallaceburg     
    6    36 Kaitlyn Pepper              1:51 KF3-5      5/20    Tecumseh        
    7    19 Griffin Grunder             1:52 KM3-5      2/15    windsor         
    8    16 Charlize Trudell            1:55 KF3-5      6/20    Kingsville      
    9    26 Alyssa Burney               1:55 KF3-5      7/20    Windsor         
   10    20 Neil Sexsmith               1:58 KM3-5      3/15    Windsor         
   11    34 Isabella Trepanier          2:01 KF3-5      8/20    Belle River     
   12    21 Kaiden Cutting              2:26 KM3-5      4/15    Windsor         
   13    11 Aaron Hotchkiss             2:35 KM3-5      5/15    Lasalle         
   14    30 Ava Kennedy                 2:38 KF3-5      9/20    Tecumseh        
   15    17 Layla Masse                 2:40 KF3-5     10/20    Windsor         
   16    15 Matthew Catari              2:45 KM3-5      6/15    tecumseh        
   17    10 Cooper Seguin               2:46 KM3-5      7/15    Belle River     
   18     9 Addison Pollard             2:48 KF3-5     11/20    Harrow          
   19    13 Gwendolyn Bissonnette       2:52 KF3-5     12/20    Lasalle         
   20    25 Charlie Lilly               2:56 KF3-5     13/20    Tecumseh        
   21    32 Allie Kale                  3:00 KF3-5     14/20    Windsor         
   22    31 Aidan Guthrie               3:01 KM3-5      8/15    Windsor         
   23    23 Leah Burney                 3:05 KF3-5     15/20    Windsor         
   24     8 Andres Lagos                3:07 KM3-5      9/15    Windsor         
   25     5 Shevin Andrews              3:17 KM3-5     10/15    windsor         
   26    24 Hannah Francis              3:17 KF3-5     16/20    Windsor         
   27    29 Jonah McIndoo               3:22 KM3-5     11/15    LaSalle         
   28     2 Cole Gossmann               3:27 KM3-5     12/15    Leamington      
   29     7 Ava Taylor                  3:31 KF3-5     17/20    windsor         
   30     4 Sebastian Lagos             3:39 KM3-5     13/15    Windsor         
   31    33 Jordan Bonneau              3:40 KF3-5     18/20    Leamington      
   32     6 Alexander Nardone           3:51 KM3-5     14/15    Belle River     
   33     3 Jessica West                4:21 KF3-5     19/20    Hamilton        
   34     1 Nathan Trepanier            4:48 KM3-5     15/15    Lakeshore       
   35    37 Talia Wilson-Dyrda          5:28 KF3-5     20/20    Tecumseh        


                 22nd Annual ST Clair Rotary Kids For Hospice
                          Saturday August 6, 2011
                             Kids For Hospice 3-5 
                       Swim 15m, Bike 100m, Run 50m
                               Age Group 3-5 AWARDS

************************************
                                   MALE
                             Kids For Hospice 3-5
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1    12 Ethan Dibbley               1:41 KM3-5      1/15     Cottam          
    2    19 Griffin Grunder             1:52 KM3-5      2/15     windsor         
    3    20 Neil Sexsmith               1:58 KM3-5      3/15     Windsor         

************************************
                                  FEMALE
                             Kids For Hospice 3-5
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1    35 Sienna Pepper               1:45 KF3-5      1/20     Tecumseh        
    2    14 Kitti Gombai-Keller         1:45 KF3-5      2/20     tecumseh        
    3    18 Ruby Grundner               1:46 KF3-5      3/20     Belle River     



22nd Annual ST Clair Rotary Kids For Hospice

Windsor, Ontario Saturday August 6, 2011

Kids For Hospice 6-7 Swim 25m, Bike 1.0km , Run 200m

 

 Entrants 

 Finishers 

Total 

57

56

Male 

30

29

Female 

27

27

Unknown 

0

0



Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   112 Gavin Grunder               4:37 KM6-7      1/29    windsor         
    2    87 Rachel Patten               4:45 KF6-7      1/27    Windsor         
    3   101 Finn Fogal                  4:54 KM6-7      2/29    Windsor         
    4   105 Nathan St Louis             4:56 KM6-7      3/29    lasalle         
    5    84 Owen Schipper               4:56 KM6-7      4/29    Amherstburg     
    6   102 Chelsea Crep                5:01 KF6-7      2/27    Belle River     
    7    79 M J Schwager                5:07 KM6-7      5/29    LaSalle         
    8    78 Madalyn Gillis              5:14 KF6-7      3/27    Tecumseh        
    9   114 Chloe Dibbley               5:17 KF6-7      4/27    Cottam          
   10    89 Keira Tolmie                5:23 KF6-7      5/27    clarkston       
   11   100 Emma Theriault              5:25 KF6-7      6/27    Windsor         
   12    97 Jackie Leonard              5:26 KF6-7      7/27    lasalle         
   13   108 Molly Hreno                 5:26 KF6-7      8/27    Tecumseh        
   14   115 Nicholas Nardone            5:29 KM6-7      6/29    Belle River     
   15    95 Olivia Corazza              5:35 KF6-7      9/27    lasalle         
   16   110 Sierra Amlin                5:35 KF6-7     10/27    Tecumseh        
   17   103 Ruby Radovich               5:36 KF6-7     11/27    Lasalle         
   18    96 Natalie Corazza             5:37 KF6-7     12/27    lasalle         
   19    85 Caterina Wiggins            5:45 KF6-7     13/27    Amherstburg     
   20    39 Ellise Fetter               5:46 KF6-7     14/27    Tecumseh        
   21   109 Ryan Currie                 5:46 KM6-7      7/29    Tecumseh        
   22    77 Johua Gryn                  5:59 KM6-7      8/29    Tecumseh        
   23   111 Justin Brown                6:04 KM6-7      9/29    Harrow          
   24    94 Trevor Tebbens              6:06 KM6-7     10/29    lasalle         
   25   113 Simone Theriault            6:08 KF6-7     15/27    Windsor         
   26    86 Aleks Miloyevich            6:10 KM6-7     11/29    Tecumseh        
   27   123 Jaimes Lilly                6:12 KF6-7     16/27    Tecumseh        
   28    93 Erin Bailey-Roy             6:21 KF6-7     17/27    Tecumseh        
   29    22 Claire Schipper             6:23 KF6-7     18/27    Amherstburg     
   30    82 Tamsyn King                 6:23 KF6-7     19/27    Windsor         
   31   118 Ronan Radovich              6:27 KM6-7     12/29    Lasalle         
   32   106 Clark West                  6:31 KM6-7     13/29    Hamilton        
   33   117 Jack Fairfield              6:34 KM6-7     14/29    St-thomas       
   34   185 Ben Feher                   6:35 KM6-7     15/29    Amherstburg     
   35   122 Brendan Burney              6:45 KM6-7     16/29    Windsor         
   36    92 Samantha Miller             6:57 KF6-7     20/27    Windsor         
   37   107 Heather Guthrie             7:00 KF6-7     21/27    Windsor         
   38   124 Maddison McIndoo            7:04 KF6-7     22/27    LaSalle         
   39   126 Carter Furmanek             7:10 KM6-7     17/29    LaSalle         
   40   128 Sarah Kale                  7:11 KF6-7     23/27    Windsor         
   41   125 Tyler Tomkins               7:19 KM6-7     18/29    Windsor         
   42    83 Luke Grover                 7:25 KM6-7     19/29    Kingsville      
   43    76 Nicholas McKibbon           7:30 KM6-7     20/29    Tecumseh        
   44   116 Asiah Demsky                8:21 KF6-7     24/27    Tecumseh        
   45   129 Matthew Livingstone         8:25 KM6-7     21/29    Windsor         
   46    99 Barrett Seguin              8:31 KM6-7     22/29    Belle River     
   47    80 Donovan Matthews            8:44 KM6-7     23/29    Windsor         
   48   119 Kate Salter                 8:47 KF6-7     25/27    Tecumseh        
   49    90 Mya Kelley                  8:49 KF6-7     26/27    Windsor         
   50    98 Joshua Smith                9:10 KM6-7     24/29    windsor         
   51    91 Rhys McConnell              9:14 KM6-7     25/29    Lasalle         
   52   120 Joey Francis                9:27 KM6-7     26/29    Windsor         
   53   127 Marin Woods                10:41 KF6-7     27/27    Tecumseh        
   54    81 Michael Taylor             11:02 KM6-7     27/29    Windsor         
   55   104 Ryan Catari                12:56 KM6-7     28/29    tecumseh        
   56    88 Ethan Hunt                 23:37 KM6-7     29/29    windsor   

                 22nd Annual ST Clair Rotary Kids For Hospice
                          Saturday August 6, 2011
                             Kids For Hospice 6-7
                      Swim 25m, Bike 1.0km , Run 200m
                               Age Group 6-7

************************************
                                   MALE
                             Kids Of Steel 6-7
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   101 Finn Fogal                  4:54 KM6-7      1/29     Windsor         
    2   105 Nathan St Louis             4:56 KM6-7      2/29     lasalle         
    3    84 Owen Schipper               4:56 KM6-7      3/29     Amherstburg     

************************************
                                  FEMALE
                             Kids Of Steel 6-7
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1    87 Rachel Patten               4:45 KF6-7      1/27     Windsor         
    2   102 Chelsea Crep                5:01 KF6-7      2/27     Belle River     
    3    78 Madalyn Gillis              5:14 KF6-7      3/27     Tecumseh              


22nd Annual ST Clair Rotary Kids For Hospice

Windsor, Ontario Saturday August 6, 2011

Kids For Hospice 8-9 Swim 100m, Bike 5k , Run 1km

 

 Entrants 

 Finishers 

Total 

51

47

Male 

21

19

Female 

30

28

Unknown 

0

0



Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   204 Chloe Crep                 20:46 KF8-9      1/28    Belle River     
    2   216 Alex Anastasakos           22:51 KM8-9      1/19    Belle River     
    3    38 Jessica Bailey             23:36 KF8-9      2/28    Windsor         
    4   177 Josh Bailey                23:42 KM8-9      2/19    Windsor         
    5   212 Abbey Tolmie               23:55 KF8-9      3/28    clarkston       
    6   214 Adam Depooter              23:57 KM8-9      3/19    Wallaceburg     
    7   179 Max Maybee                 24:06 KM8-9      4/19    Tecumseh        
    8   180 Sarah Gillis               24:16 KF8-9      4/28    Tecumseh        
    9   213 David Tebbens              24:18 KM8-9      5/19    lasalle         
   10   201 Zachary Hreno              24:26 KM8-9      6/19    Tecumseh        
   11   218 Madison Tomkins            25:05 KF8-9      5/28    Windsor         
   12   184 Ethan Sealy                25:16 KM8-9      7/19    Belle River     
   13   197 Gavin Soulliere            25:26 KM8-9      8/19    Amherstburg     
   14   215 Aidan Lilly                25:27 KM8-9      9/19    Tecumseh        
   15   190 Gage Marshall              25:33 KM8-9     10/19    Tecumseh        
   16   210 Sophia Girgis              25:37 KF8-9      6/28    windsor         
   17   206 Nathan Tebbens             25:41 KM8-9     11/19    Lasalle         
   18   187 Katrina Pawley-Mason       25:49 KF8-9      7/28    LaSalle         
   19   198 Sophia Costa               25:53 KF8-9      8/28    Leamington      
   20   182 Rory McManus               25:54 KM8-9     12/19    Tecumseh        
   21   224 Paul Johnson               26:13 KM8-9     13/19    Windsor         
   22   277 Jacqueline Turner          26:20 KF8-9      9/28    windsor         
   23   181 Nolin Reaid                26:38 KM8-9     14/19    Brighton        
   24   208 Victoria Sexsmith          26:46 KF8-9     10/28    windsor         
   25   226 Bri Eid                    26:52 KF8-9     11/28    Tecumseh        
   26   191 Jaden Benson               27:01 KM8-9     15/19    Windsor         
   27   211 Noah Fetter                27:03 KM8-9     16/19    tecumseh        
   28   225 Ava Eid                    27:48 KF8-9     12/28    Tecumseh        
   29   203 Katrina McNeilly           28:04 KF8-9     13/28    Tecumseh        
   30   176 Ava Grundner               28:08 KF8-9     14/28    Belle River     
   31   199 Abigail Kelley             28:20 KF8-9     15/28    Windsor         
   32   186 Angelina Wiggins           28:58 KF8-9     16/28    Amherstburg     
   33   219 Alexia Kennedy             29:10 KF8-9     17/28    Tecumseh        
   34   202 Marcel Barlow              29:16 KM8-9     17/19                    
   35   196 Hannah McNeilly            29:17 KF8-9     18/28    Tecumseh        
   36   223 Ethan Lafonatine           29:27 KM8-9     18/19    Windsor         
   37   209 Isabella Petrucci          29:34 KF8-9     19/28    windsor         
   38   195 Diana Pasciuta-Tennant     30:05 KF8-9     20/28    Windsor         
   39   189 Emma Nicholls              31:02 KF8-9     21/28    Belle River     
   40   221 Lianna McCann              32:55 KF8-9     22/28    Tecumseh        
   41   194 Emma Guthrie               33:01 KF8-9     23/28    Windsor         
   42   217 Haylee Francis             33:29 KF8-9     24/28    Windsor         
   43   188 Abby Hunt                  33:42 KF8-9     25/28    Windsor         
   44   183 Saige Clarke               34:09 KF8-9     26/28    Calgary         
   45   220 Tia McCann                 35:19 KF8-9     27/28    Tecumseh        
   46   207 Ryan Corazza               37:32 KM8-9     19/19    lasalle         
   47   222 Sydney Luck                41:43 KF8-9     28/28    Windsor   



                 22nd Annual ST Clair Rotary Kids For Hosice
                          Saturday August 6, 2011
                             Kids For Hospice 8-9
                       Swim 100m, Bike 5k , Run 1km
                               Age Group 8-9 AWARDS

************************************
                                   MALE
                             Kids Of Steel 8-9
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   216 Alex Anastasakos           22:51 KM8-9      1/19     Belle River     
    2   177 Josh Bailey                23:42 KM8-9      2/19     Windsor         
    3   214 Adam Depooter              23:57 KM8-9      3/19     Wallaceburg     

************************************
                                  FEMALE
                             Kids Of Steel 8-9
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   204 Chloe Crep                 20:46 KF8-9      1/27     Belle River     
    2    38 Jessica Bailey             23:36 KF8-9      2/27     Windsor         
    3   212 Abbey Tolmie               23:55 KF8-9      3/27     clarkston             


22nd Annual ST Clair Rotary Kids For Hospice

Windsor, Ontario Saturday August 6, 2011

Kids For Hospice 10-11 Swim 150m, Bike 10km, Run 2km

 

 Entrants 

 Finishers 

Total 

40

38

Male 

20

20

Female 

20

18

Unknown 

0

0



Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   284 Nicole Depooter            23:58 KF10-11    1/17    Wallaceburg     
    2    40 Andrew Kennedy             28:21 KM10-11    1/20    Tecumseh        
    3   289 Avery McCann               29:22 KM10-11    2/20    Tecumseh        
    4   257 Jackson Maybee             30:41 KM10-11    3/20    Tecumseh        
    5   278 Micah Girgis               31:46 KM10-11    4/20    windsor         
    6   286 Sarah Clarke               31:47 KF10-11    2/17    Calgary         
    7   282 Connor Regan               31:49 KM10-11    5/20    lasalle         
    8   279 Jessica Turner             33:42 KF10-11    3/17    windsor         
    9   290 Cory Allen                 34:41 KM10-11    6/20    Windsor         
   10   265 Jake Bailey                35:08 KM10-11    7/20    Windsor         
   11   272 Liam Kiewitz               35:50 KM10-11    8/20    Tecumseh        
   12   262 Mark Berenz                35:59 KM10-11    9/20    Belle River     
   13   263 Brian Bashura              36:07 KM10-11   10/20    Windsor         
   14   291 Megan Coutinho             37:41 KF10-11    4/17    Belle River     
   15   258 Amber Patten               37:55 KF10-11    5/17    Windsor         
   16   283 Lucas Anastasakos          38:41 KM10-11   11/20    Belle River     
   17   274 Lindsay Chia               39:04 KF10-11    6/17    Windsor         
   18   275 Jamie Turcotte             39:43 KM10-11   12/20    Lighthouse Cove 
   19   252 Robert McVinnie            40:14 KM10-11   13/20    Tecumseh        
   20   253 Carly Hodgins              40:39 KF10-11    7/17    Lasalle         
   21   270 Lauren Desjardins          41:37 KF10-11    8/17    Tecumseh        
   22   255 Juliana Wiggins            41:47 KF10-11    9/17    Amherstburg     
   23   261 Keira McManus              42:48 KF10-11   10/17    Tecumseh        
   24   251 Sarah Reid                 43:00 KF10-11   11/17    Tecumseh        
   25   267 Ema Kralik                 43:06 KF10-11   12/17    Windsor         
   26   288 Adam Braun                 44:13 KM10-11   14/20    Tecumseh        
   27   273 Nolan Soulliere            46:15 KM10-11   15/20    Amherstburg     
   28   271 Emma Gregoire              46:30 KF10-11   13/17    Lasalle         
   29   285 Kandice Tomkins            46:59 KF10-11   14/17    Windsor         
   30   276 Kevin Tebbens              47:48 KM10-11   16/20    lasalle         
   31   264 Marley Dunn                49:03 KF10-11   15/17    Lasalle         
   32   260 Ruben Kralik               49:15 KM10-11   17/20    Windsor         
   33   269 Jacqueline Nenninger       49:42 KF10-11   16/17    Macomb          
   34   281 Jaz Finch                  49:49 KF10-11   17/17    windsor         
   35   259 Tresden Wilson-Dyrda       51:47 KM10-11   18/20    Tecumseh        
   36   287 Jacob Crevatin             54:53 KM10-11   19/20    Woodslee        
   37   256 Max Grundner               56:58 KM10-11   20/20    Belle River     
DQ      254 Lauren Hodgins             31:39 DQ                Lasalle     

                 22nd Annual ST Clair Rotary Kids For Hospice
                          Saturday August 6, 2011
                            Kids For Hospice 10-11
                       Swim 150m, Bike 10km, Run 2km
                              Age Group 10-11 AWARDS
 
************************************
                                   MALE
                            Kids For Hospice 10-11
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1    40 Andrew Kennedy             28:21 KM10-11    1/20     Tecumseh        
    2   289 Avery McCann               29:22 KM10-11    2/20     Tecumseh        
    3   257 Jackson Maybee             30:41 KM10-11    3/20     Tecumseh        

************************************
                                  FEMALE
                            Kids For Hospice 10-11
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   284 Nicole Depooter            23:58 KF10-11    1/17     Wallaceburg     
    2   286 Sarah Clarke               31:47 KF10-11    2/17     Calgary         
    3   279 Jessica Turner             33:42 KF10-11    3/17     windsor             


22nd Annual ST Clair Rotary Kids For Hospice

Windsor, Ontario Saturday August 6, 2011

Kids For Hospice 12-13 Swim 200m, Bike 10km, Run 2Km

 

 Entrants 

 Finishers 

Total 

21

16

Male 

14

9

Female 

7

7

Unknown 

0

0



Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   334 Quinn Cannella             29:10 KM12-13    1/9     Chatham         
    2   328 Nathaniel Krug             30:49 KM12-13    2/9     Windsor         
    3   326 Jacob Zaharchuk            31:19 KM12-13    3/9     Belle River     
    4   333 Chloe Brule                33:42 KF12-13    1/7     Belle River     
    5   343 Mitchell Crevatin          38:11 KM12-13    4/9     Woodslee        
    6   337 Trella Garcia              38:57 KF12-13    2/7     wheatley        
    7   335 Lourdes Lasala             39:17 KF12-13    3/7     windsor         
    8   342 Conner Anastasakos         40:12 KM12-13    5/9     Belle River     
    9   338 Mathew Haug                40:49 KM12-13    6/9     Tecumseh        
   10   345 Paige Allen                41:19 KF12-13    4/7     Windsor         
   11   339 Nicole Fontaine            44:07 KF12-13    5/7     windsor         
   12   332 Megan Gregoire             44:29 KF12-13    6/7     Lasalle         
   13   346 Chad Marentete             44:56 KM12-13    7/9     Woodslee        
   14   329 Shaumik Baki               45:46 KM12-13    8/9     Windsor         
   15   344 Mitchell Beaudoin          47:57 KM12-13    9/9     Amherstburg     
   16   336 Therese Lasala             58:08 KF12-13    7/7     windsor         


                 22nd Annual ST Clair Rotary Kids For Hospice
                          Saturday August 6, 2011
                            Kids For Hospice 12-13
                       Swim 200m, Bike 10km, Run 2Km
                              Age Group 12-13 AWARDS

************************************
                                   MALE
                            Kids For Hospice 12-13
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   334 Quinn Cannella             29:10 KM12-13    1/9      Chatham         
    2   328 Nathaniel Krug             30:49 KM12-13    2/9      Windsor         
    3   326 Jacob Zaharchuk            31:19 KM12-13    3/9      Belle River     

************************************
                                  FEMALE
                            Kids For Hospice 12-13
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   333 Chloe Brule                33:42 KF12-13    1/7      Belle River     
    2   337 Trella Garcia              38:57 KF12-13    2/7      wheatley        
    3   335 Lourdes Lasala             39:17 KF12-13    3/7      windsor         


22nd Annual ST Clair Rotary Kids For Hospice

Windsor, Ontario Saturday August 6, 2011

Kids For Hospice 14-15 Swim 300m, Bike 15 Km, Run 4 Km

 

 Entrants 

 Finishers 

Total 

9

8

Male 

5

5

Female 

4

3

Unknown 

0

0



Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   379 Lyjah Dunn                 44:25 KM14-15    1/5     Windsor         
    2   384 Scott Neilson              47:59 KM14-15    2/5     Tecumseh        
    3   385 Jacob Wagner               51:27 KM14-15    3/5     Windsor         
    4   378 Julia Lei                  55:23 KF14-15    1/3     Windsor         
    5   377 Jacob Rothera            1:00:18 KM14-15    4/5     Windsor         
    6   381 Matthew Kostuch          1:02:56 KM14-15    5/5     windsor         
    7   376 Megan McEwen             1:15:15 KF14-15    2/3     Tecumseh        
    8   382 Armie Rosete             1:23:37 KF14-15    3/3     windsor         



                 22nd Annual ST Clair Rotary Kids For Hospice
                          Saturday August 6, 2011
                            Kids For Hospice 14-15
                      Swim 300m, Bike 15 Km, Run 4 Km
                              Age Group 14-15 AWARDS

************************************
                                   MALE
                            Kids For Hospice 14-15
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   379 Lyjah Dunn                 44:25 KM14-15    1/5      Windsor         
    2   384 Scott Neilson              47:59 KM14-15    2/5      Tecumseh        
    3   385 Jacob Wagner               51:27 KM14-15    3/5      Windsor         

************************************
                                  FEMALE
                            Kids For Hospice 14-15
Place  Bib         Name              Total        Class       
                                      Time       Placing        City
----- ----- -----------------       -------- ---------------   ----------
    1   378 Julia Lei                  55:23 KF14-15    1/3      Windsor         
    2   376 Megan McEwen             1:15:15 KF14-15    2/3      Tecumseh        
    3   382 Armie Rosete             1:23:37 KF14-15    3/3      windsor