Tim Horton's Windsor Hospice Triathlon and Duathlon
Sunday August 14, 2005
TRIATHLON

 

&nbspEntrants 

&nbspFinishers 

Total 

196

194

Male 

131

131

Female 

65

63

Unknown 

0

0

                                                                   Swim (800m)     T1+Bike(30k)+T2       Run (6k)
Place  Bib         Name              Total   Class/  Class      Place  Time Pace  Place  Time Speed  Place  Time Pace
                                      Time    Total                        /100m               Km/h               /Km     City
-----------------------------       ------------------------    ----------------- ------------------ ----------------- ----------
    1   161 Daniel Wells             1:18:27   1/7    TMPRO      3   10:47  1:21    3   47:29  37.9    1   20:12  3:22 Holland Landing 
    2   140 Eric Fernando            1:18:48   2/7    TMPRO      6   11:05  1:24    1   45:49  39.3    9   21:54  3:39 West Bloomfield 
    3   163 James Loaring            1:19:04   3/7    TMPRO      2   10:45  1:21    4   47:29  37.9    3   20:50  3:29 Harrow          
    4   138 Jamie Hatt               1:19:23   4/7    TMPRO      7   11:08  1:24    2   46:53  38.4    6   21:23  3:34                 
    5    88 Jim Burrows              1:20:53   1/18   TM40-44    4   11:02  1:23    6   48:48  36.9    5   21:03  3:31                 
    6   184 Todd Briggs              1:21:39   2/18   TM40-44    1    9:34  1:12    7   48:52  36.8   12   23:14  3:53 Grosse Pointe   
    7   136 Parker Roth              1:21:43   5/7    TMPRO    112   12:59  1:38    5   47:57  37.5    2   20:49  3:29 Grosse Pointe P 
    8   137 Stephen Flower           1:22:57   6/7    TMPRO      5   11:03  1:23    8   49:24  36.4   10   22:31  3:46                 
    9   150 Matt Gervais             1:23:13   1/12   TM20-24   10   11:51  1:29   11   50:30  35.6    4   20:52  3:29                 
   10    29 Mark Kloppenburg         1:24:54   2/12   TM20-24   22   12:06  1:31   17   50:59  35.3    8   21:50  3:39 Windsor         
   11   169 Tereza Macel             1:25:46   1/5    TFPRO     13   11:56  1:30    9   50:17  35.8   14   23:34  3:56 Toronto         
   12     7 Colin Mceachran          1:26:27   1/13   TM<20     16   12:03  1:31   22   51:47  34.8   11   22:38  3:47 Blenheim        
   13    96 Scott Patterson          1:26:45   3/18   TM40-44   28   12:09  1:32   12   50:39  35.5   19   23:57  4:00 Toronto         
   14    71 Shannon Falconer         1:26:45   1/25   TM35-39    8   11:28  1:26   21   51:43  34.8   15   23:36  3:56                 
   15   113 Don Lemke                1:27:12   1/11   TM45-49   27   12:09  1:32   13   50:44  35.5   22   24:20  4:04 London          
   16    95 Alex Muszka              1:27:57   4/18   TM40-44   88   12:40  1:35   14   50:45  35.5   26   24:33  4:06 London          
   17    70 Michael Puglia           1:27:58   2/25   TM35-39   31   12:12  1:32   18   51:13  35.1   27   24:34  4:06 Leamington      
   18    80 David D'hondt            1:28:07   3/25   TM35-39   83   12:37  1:35   15   50:49  35.4   30   24:41  4:07                 
   19    76 Darcy Haggith            1:28:55   4/25   TM35-39  107   12:51  1:37   10   50:27  35.7   42   25:39  4:17                 
   20    82 Craig Dillon             1:28:59   5/25   TM35-39    9   11:50  1:29   20   51:32  34.9   41   25:37  4:17 Chatham         
   21    54 Shawn Jyawook            1:29:20   1/19   TM30-34   25   12:09  1:32   26   52:49  34.1   23   24:23  4:04 Ann Arbor       
   22    58 Anthony Donatelli        1:29:55   2/19   TM30-34  171   14:57  1:53   19   51:18  35.1   16   23:41  3:57                 
   23   130 Blaire Kniaziew          1:30:02   2/5    TFPRO     58   12:25  1:34   34   54:07  33.3   13   23:32  3:56 Windsor         
   24    10 Travis Goron             1:30:06   2/13   TM<20     36   12:13  1:32   33   54:07  33.3   18   23:48  3:58 Wheatley        
   25    34 Kyle Rempel              1:30:10   3/12   TM20-24   37   12:13  1:32   24   52:17  34.4   43   25:40  4:17 St Catharines   
   26   188 Steven Sciance           1:30:56   5/18   TM40-44  136   13:36  1:42   49   55:38  32.4    7   21:44  3:38 Troy            
   27    72 Louis Probst             1:31:08   6/25   TM35-39   11   11:52  1:29   36   54:23  33.1   35   24:55  4:10 Ann Arbor       
   28   182 Anthony Panontin         1:31:18   7/25   TM35-39   33   12:12  1:32   40   55:09  32.6   20   23:58  4:00 Windsor         
   29   131 Michelle Kitze           1:31:21   3/5    TFPRO    177   15:47  1:59   16   50:53  35.4   31   24:42  4:07                 
   30    45 Trevor Bondy             1:31:23   1/8    TM25-29  105   12:50  1:37   32   54:02  33.3   25   24:32  4:06 Windsor         
   31     8 Trevor Tovell            1:31:32   3/13   TM<20                                           24   24:28  4:05                 
   32    50 Jillian Flower           1:31:35   1/5    TF30-34  115   13:06  1:39   25   52:21  34.4   50   26:08  4:22                 
   33    93 Gary Belanger            1:31:50   6/18   TM40-44   44   12:17  1:33   29   53:10  33.9   55   26:24  4:24 Windsor         
   34    60 Chris Smith              1:31:53   3/19   TM30-34  123   13:25  1:41   37   54:44  32.9   17   23:45  3:58                 
   35    56 Keith Jones              1:32:14   4/19   TM30-34  131   13:32  1:42   27   52:54  34.0   47   25:50  4:19 Amherstburg     
   36   196 David Hildebrandt        1:32:29   8/25   TM35-39   21   12:06  1:31   48   55:36  32.4   34   24:47  4:08 Leamington      
   37   181 Anne Marie Phillips      1:33:00   1/9    TF40-44  132   13:33  1:42   23   52:04  34.6   66   27:23  4:34                 
   38   176 Greg Cutting             1:33:11   5/19   TM30-34   15   12:02  1:31   31   53:59  33.3   64   27:11  4:32 Windsor         
   39    17 Philip Tremblay          1:33:14   4/13   TM<20     43   12:16  1:32   39   55:08  32.6   48   25:51  4:19 WIndsor         
   40    39 Danielle Mckibbon        1:33:14   1/7    TF25-29   55   12:23  1:33   28   53:01  34.0   75   27:51  4:39                 
   41    85 Tim Patterson            1:33:19   9/25   TM35-39   78   12:35  1:35   35   54:07  33.3   58   26:37  4:27                 
   42    75 Peter Evans              1:33:38  10/25   TM35-39   29   12:10  1:32   47   55:34  32.4   49   25:55  4:20 Windsor         
   43   175 Pete Golinsky            1:33:42  11/25   TM35-39   17   12:03  1:31   45   55:25  32.5   52   26:15  4:23 Lakeshore       
   44    30 John Sasso               1:33:51   4/12   TM20-24   35   12:13  1:32   46   55:28  32.5   51   26:12  4:22                 
   45   151 Sharron Mackinnon        1:34:14   2/9    TF40-44                                         33   24:47  4:08 Hamilton        
   46   118 Martin Denonville        1:34:26   1/8    TM50-54   47   12:18  1:33   64   57:32  31.3   28   24:38  4:07                 
   47   111 Dennis Masse             1:34:44   2/11   TM45-49   19   12:04  1:31   52   55:48  32.3   61   26:53  4:29                 
   48    57 Jan Chauvin              1:34:56   6/19   TM30-34   46   12:17  1:33   53   55:49  32.2   60   26:51  4:29 Chatham         
   49     4 Alaina Kerr              1:35:00   4/5    TFPRO     54   12:23  1:33   61   57:15  31.4   38   25:23  4:14 Hamilton        
   50   124 Bob Williams             1:35:00   1/3    TM55-59   61   12:27  1:34   63   57:28  31.3   36   25:06  4:11 Fenton          
   51   179 Geoff Giroux             1:35:53   7/19   TM30-34   86   12:40  1:35   41   55:10  32.6   78   28:04  4:41 Windsor         
   52   155 Shannon Evan             1:35:53   2/5    TF30-34  106   12:50  1:37   65   57:42  31.2   37   25:21  4:14 Midland         
   53    73 Paul Kostuch             1:36:02  12/25   TM35-39   73   12:33  1:35   56   56:42  31.7   59   26:47  4:28                 
   54   170 Chris Linton             1:36:29   7/18   TM40-44  101   12:48  1:36   38   55:02  32.7   90   28:40  4:47 Tecumseh        
   55   199 Matt Bernbeck            1:36:31   5/12   TM20-24   51   12:21  1:33   50   55:39  32.3   86   28:31  4:46 Grosse Pointe   
   56    11 Christopher Earley       1:36:39   5/13   TM<20     12   11:53  1:30   74   58:59  30.5   46   25:49  4:19 Chatham         
   57    83 Steve Kay                1:36:55  13/25   TM35-39   30   12:11  1:32   44   55:22  32.5   99   29:24  4:54                 
   58    33 Phil Lemire              1:37:03   6/12   TM20-24  165   14:25  1:49   54   56:14  32.0   54   26:24  4:24 Windsor         
   59    12 Matthew Earley           1:37:19   6/13   TM<20     66   12:29  1:34   82   59:26  30.3   39   25:25  4:15                 
   60   185 John Arsen               1:37:19   3/11   TM45-49   38   12:14  1:32   96 1:00:57  29.5   21   24:10  4:02                 
   61    59 Mark Dent                1:37:40   8/19   TM30-34   95   12:45  1:36   78   59:07  30.4   45   25:49  4:19                 
   62   133 Maryka Sennema           1:37:45   5/5    TFPRO    176   15:38  1:58   43   55:14  32.6   62   26:54  4:29 Windsor         
   63    62 Brady Blain              1:37:46   9/19   TM30-34   60   12:25  1:34   57   56:45  31.7   87   28:36  4:46 Stratford       
   64    48 Anthony Paniccia         1:37:57   2/8    TM25-29   56   12:24  1:33   79   59:15  30.4   53   26:20  4:24                 
   65   145 Albert Mccabe            1:38:13   8/18   TM40-44   40   12:14  1:32   86   59:34  30.2   56   26:26  4:25                 
   66   191 Bill Folliott            1:38:32   2/3    TM55-59  117   13:15  1:40   51   55:40  32.3  104   29:39  4:57 Kingsville      
   67   144 Jason Duffy              1:38:35   7/12   TM20-24   20   12:06  1:31   93 1:00:44  29.6   44   25:46  4:18 Hamilton        
   68    35 Richard Costello         1:38:42   8/12   TM20-24  133   13:34  1:42   89 1:00:32  29.7   29   24:38  4:07 Tecumseh        
   69   125 Jim Cooke                1:38:46   3/3    TM55-59   99   12:48  1:36   58   56:47  31.7   97   29:13  4:53                 
   70   139 Paul Scarcello           1:38:54  10/19   TM30-34   53   12:22  1:33   55   56:38  31.8  106   29:55  5:00 Huntington Wood 
   71   180 Les Chortos              1:38:56   4/11   TM45-49   76   12:34  1:35   60   56:53  31.6  102   29:30  4:55 Ruthven         
   72    13 Matt Sommerdy            1:39:03   7/13   TM<20     50   12:19  1:33   42   55:13  32.6  133   31:32  5:16 Windsor         
   73    81 David Petro              1:39:03  14/25   TM35-39   74   12:33  1:35   76   59:01  30.5   68   27:30  4:35 Harrow          
   74   120 Bruce Tompkins           1:39:24   2/8    TM50-54  111   12:58  1:38   68   58:43  30.7   72   27:44  4:38 Sarnia          
   75   153 Gregory Reny             1:39:27   5/11   TM45-49  104   12:50  1:37   73   58:53  30.6   74   27:46  4:38                 
   76    40 Steve St Louis           1:39:35   3/8    TM25-29  120   13:22  1:41   75   59:00  30.5   65   27:14  4:33                 
   77    42 Mike Lee                 1:39:35   4/8    TM25-29   59   12:25  1:34   59   56:51  31.7  114   30:20  5:04 Windsor         
   78    74 Jeff Mcleod              1:39:45  15/25   TM35-39   14   12:00  1:30   77   59:07  30.4   89   28:39  4:47 London          
   79   119 Tim Tallack              1:39:46   3/8    TM50-54   63   12:28  1:34   87   59:41  30.2   70   27:38  4:37 London          
   80    53 Nick Titcombe            1:40:00  11/19   TM30-34   64   12:29  1:34   85   59:27  30.3   79   28:05  4:41 Windsor         
   81   146 Arda Kutlu               1:40:13   9/12   TM20-24  114   13:02  1:38   83   59:27  30.3   73   27:45  4:38 Evanston        
   82   165 Ron Drouillard           1:40:22  12/19   TM30-34   71   12:32  1:34  117 1:03:05  28.5   32   24:46  4:08 Windsor         
   83   177 David Perreault          1:40:29  10/12   TM20-24   70   12:31  1:34  104 1:01:22  29.3   57   26:36  4:26 WIndsor         
   84   200 David Richardson-Rossb   1:40:45   8/13   TM<20     24   12:08  1:31   80   59:20  30.3   98   29:18  4:53 Grosse Pointe   
   85   121 Ken Hatt                 1:41:05   4/8    TM50-54  170   14:55  1:52   70   58:44  30.6   67   27:26  4:35                 
   86    32 Garrett Glover           1:41:10  11/12   TM20-24   93   12:44  1:36   66   58:12  30.9  112   30:15  5:03 Grand Rapids    
   87    79 Mark Fergusson           1:41:27  16/25   TM35-39   41   12:16  1:32   30   53:34  33.6  162   35:38  5:57                 
   88   101 David Haug               1:41:46   9/18   TM40-44   81   12:36  1:35  100 1:01:12  29.4   77   28:00  4:40 Tecumseh        
   89   100 Dwayne Rennick           1:42:04  10/18   TM40-44   77   12:34  1:35   71   58:45  30.6  124   30:46  5:08 Windsor         
   90   159 Paul Howarth             1:42:17  11/18   TM40-44  174   15:10  1:54  109 1:01:34  29.2   40   25:34  4:16 Windsor         
   91     9 Jonathan Sax             1:42:19   9/13   TM<20                                          100   29:26  4:55 Grosse Pointe   
   92    31 Paolo Bomben             1:42:38  12/12   TM20-24  169   14:53  1:52   72   58:47  30.6   92   28:59  4:50                 
   93    66 Leah Meloche             1:43:13   1/9    TF35-39  161   13:58  1:45   67   58:40  30.7  119   30:36  5:06                 
   94    26 Erin Porter              1:43:17   1/13   TF20-24  167   14:32  1:49   99 1:01:11  29.4   69   27:34  4:36                 
   95   148 Mark Carey               1:43:33   6/11   TM45-49   67   12:30  1:34   91 1:00:35  29.7  118   30:29  5:05 London          
   96     1 Cathy Mckibbon           1:43:56   1/3    TF50-54  143   13:42  1:43   84   59:27  30.3  126   30:48  5:08                 
   97   103 Fred White               1:43:59  12/18   TM40-44   79   12:35  1:35  101 1:01:17  29.4  108   30:08  5:02 Kitchener       
   98   189 Sarah Colegrove          1:44:04   2/9    TF35-39   18   12:03  1:31   81   59:24  30.3  146   32:38  5:27 Grosse Pointe   
   99   167 Rosemary Power           1:44:05   3/9    TF40-44  126   13:28  1:41  106 1:01:31  29.3   95   29:07  4:52 Dunlap          
  100   126 Joe Hill                 1:44:08   1/3    TM60-64  116   13:11  1:39   92 1:00:38  29.7  113   30:19  5:04                 
  101   194 Brynelle Glover          1:44:13   1/4    TF<20     48   12:18  1:33  134 1:04:58  27.7   63   26:57  4:30 Chatham         
  102    44 Tim Stewart              1:44:14   5/8    TM25-29   49   12:18  1:33  108 1:01:32  29.3  116   30:25  5:05 Toronto         
  103   110 Dave Hunt                1:44:15   7/11   TM45-49   92   12:43  1:36   94 1:00:55  29.5  120   30:38  5:07                 
  104   127 Dick Felton              1:44:18   2/3    TM60-64  109   12:54  1:37  112 1:02:23  28.9   93   29:02  4:51 Sarnia          
  105   158 Kevin Keough             1:44:27  17/25   TM35-39   98   12:48  1:36  107 1:01:32  29.3  109   30:08  5:02 LaSalle         
  106   141 Tamara Larson            1:45:04   2/13   TF20-24  130   13:31  1:42  119 1:03:08  28.5   82   28:26  4:45                 
  107    14 Nathan Friedman          1:45:13  10/13   TM<20    121   13:24  1:41  121 1:03:21  28.4   84   28:28  4:45 Windsor         
  108    49 Jennifer Anderson        1:45:19   3/5    TF30-34  146   13:43  1:43   95 1:00:56  29.5  121   30:41  5:07 London          
  109    27 Anna Grochal             1:45:21   3/13   TF20-24  118   13:15  1:40   97 1:01:02  29.5  128   31:05  5:11                 
  110    90 Lisa Brooks              1:45:37   4/9    TF40-44  138   13:38  1:43   88 1:00:23  29.8  134   31:36  5:16                 
  111   174 Jason Berthiaume         1:45:40  18/25   TM35-39  124   13:27  1:41  103 1:01:21  29.3  127   30:53  5:09 Lakeshore       
  112    61 Ian Darling              1:45:57  13/19   TM30-34   62   12:27  1:34   98 1:01:08  29.4  143   32:23  5:24 London          
  113   143 Samantha Parker          1:46:25   4/13   TF20-24   45   12:17  1:33  143 1:05:53  27.3   80   28:16  4:43                 
  114   154 Marc Beuglet             1:46:36  13/18   TM40-44   72   12:32  1:34  113 1:02:25  28.8  136   31:40  5:17                 
  115    47 Matt Zajmalowski         1:46:40   6/8    TM25-29   94   12:44  1:36  116 1:02:45  28.7  129   31:12  5:12 Windsor         
  116   164 Mitch Brady              1:46:57   8/11   TM45-49   68   12:30  1:34  131 1:04:52  27.7  103   29:36  4:56 Tecumseh        
  117   197 Marcella Lagos           1:47:03   2/7    TF25-29  145   13:42  1:43  102 1:01:18  29.4  139   32:05  5:21 Windsor         
  118    65 Teresa Atkins            1:47:06   3/9    TF35-39  141   13:41  1:43  125 1:04:14  28.0   96   29:11  4:52                 
  119    77 Dave Postma              1:47:13  19/25   TM35-39   52   12:22  1:33   62   57:19  31.4  171   37:34  6:16                 
  120    78 Glenn Hardy              1:47:27  20/25   TM35-39   85   12:39  1:35  146 1:06:18  27.1   85   28:31  4:46 Windsor         
  121    16 Peter Marier             1:47:46  11/13   TM<20     65   12:29  1:34  118 1:03:06  28.5  141   32:12  5:22                 
  122   192 Maria Eid                1:47:56   5/9    TF40-44  149   13:47  1:44  105 1:01:23  29.3  150   32:47  5:28                 
  123   147 Marc Nakisher            1:48:00  14/19   TM30-34  150   13:47  1:44  140 1:05:35  27.4   88   28:39  4:47 Huntington Wood 
  124   102 Frank Mcmahon            1:48:02  14/18   TM40-44   87   12:40  1:35  127 1:04:36  27.9  125   30:47  5:08 Tecumseh        
  125    43 Darryl Dinham            1:48:07   7/8    TM25-29   32   12:12  1:32  157 1:07:59  26.5   76   27:57  4:40 Windsor         
  126   149 Janice Kwon              1:48:13   4/9    TF35-39  183   17:00  2:08  111 1:02:12  28.9   94   29:03  4:51                 
  127    37 Therese Wilson           1:48:18   3/7    TF25-29  142   13:41  1:43  120 1:03:14  28.5  131   31:23  5:14 Woodslee        
  128    84 Jim Macdougall           1:48:20  21/25   TM35-39   80   12:35  1:35  122 1:03:32  28.3  142   32:13  5:23 LaSalle         
  129    91 Jennifer Colebourn       1:48:22   6/9    TF40-44  157   13:54  1:45  136 1:05:03  27.7  101   29:26  4:55 Windsor         
  130   156 Ian Murray               1:48:39  15/18   TM40-44   75   12:34  1:35  142 1:05:52  27.3  111   30:14  5:03 Windsor         
  131   168 Joe Elschner             1:48:43  22/25   TM35-39   91   12:42  1:36  145 1:06:04  27.2  107   29:58  5:00 Windsor         
  132   116 Tim Last                 1:48:44   5/8    TM50-54   42   12:16  1:32  123 1:03:48  28.2  147   32:41  5:27 Kingsville      
  133    20 Allison Foran            1:48:48   5/13   TF20-24   34   12:13  1:32  149 1:06:48  26.9  105   29:48  4:58                 
  134   128 Frank Meloche            1:48:49   3/3    TM60-64  166   14:30  1:49  115 1:02:42  28.7  135   31:38  5:17 Leamington      
  135   166 Trevor Mcfadyen          1:49:07  15/19   TM30-34  175   15:29  1:57  137 1:05:12  27.6   83   28:27  4:45 Leamington      
  136   198 Rick Maroni              1:49:14   6/8    TM50-54   89   12:41  1:36  124 1:04:09  28.1  144   32:25  5:25 Climon Twp      
  137     2 Lee-Anne Fochesato       1:49:33   2/4    TF<20    135   13:36  1:42  155 1:07:34  26.6   81   28:24  4:44 Windsor         
  138   152 Kimberley Wolfe          1:49:44   4/7    TF25-29  139   13:39  1:43  154 1:07:22  26.7   91   28:45  4:48 Windsor         
  139   172 David Bedard             1:49:48  16/18   TM40-44   57   12:24  1:33  139 1:05:30  27.5  138   31:55  5:20                 
  140    24 Amie Hedges              1:49:55   6/13   TF20-24  134   13:34  1:42  135 1:04:59  27.7  130   31:22  5:14 Harrow          
  141    67 Laureen Ryan             1:50:00   5/9    TF35-39  100   12:48  1:36   90 1:00:35  29.7  166   36:39  6:07                 
  142    68 Kerry Fergusson          1:50:10   6/9    TF35-39  122   13:24  1:41  138 1:05:20  27.6  132   31:26  5:15                 
  143   171 Ferruh Yucel             1:50:22   7/9    TF35-39                                        145   32:28  5:25 Windsor         
  144   195 Alison Scarfone          1:51:18   7/13   TF20-24  125   13:28  1:41  153 1:07:08  26.8  123   30:44  5:08 Grosse Pointe   
  145   123 Pauline Kniaziew         1:51:32   1/2    TF55-59  159   13:55  1:45  132 1:04:55  27.7  149   32:43  5:28 Leamington      
  146   142 Saci Mowinski            1:51:43  16/19   TM30-34  108   12:53  1:37  130 1:04:46  27.8  157   34:05  5:41 Windsor         
  147    69 Mark Olson               1:51:52  23/25   TM35-39   96   12:45  1:36  128 1:04:38  27.8  158   34:30  5:45 Farmington Hill 
  148    64 Chantal Cochrane         1:52:22   8/9    TF35-39  137   13:37  1:43  144 1:06:04  27.2  148   32:42  5:27 London          
  149     6 Brian Nohan              1:52:47  12/13   TM<20     23   12:07  1:31  110 1:02:07  29.0  175   38:34  6:26 Windsor         
  150   162 Andromeda Dean           1:52:59   7/9    TF40-44  147   13:43  1:43  162 1:08:52  26.1  117   30:25  5:05 Windsor         
  151    86 Dave Mayo                1:54:42  24/25   TM35-39  119   13:15  1:40  133 1:04:57  27.7  165   36:31  6:06 Windsor         
  152    55 Steve Hoang              1:54:45  17/19   TM30-34  173   15:09  1:54  156 1:07:48  26.5  137   31:49  5:19 Windsor         
  153     5 Hannah Eberhard          1:55:39   3/4    TF<20     26   12:09  1:32   69   58:43  30.7  185   44:48  7:28                 
  154   117 Robert Rossbach          1:55:50   7/8    TM50-54  182   16:58  2:08  148 1:06:44  27.0  140   32:09  5:22 Grosse Pointe P 
  155   186 Laura Keyeux             1:55:56   9/9    TF35-39  127   13:28  1:41  152 1:07:07  26.8  159   35:22  5:54 Kingsville      
  156   107 Mark Ouellette           1:56:02   9/11   TM45-49  102   12:49  1:37  177 1:15:35  23.8   71   27:39  4:37 Tecumseh        
  157    97 Richard Barry            1:56:59  18/19   TM30-34  140   13:40  1:43  126 1:04:35  27.9  177   38:45  6:28 Chatham         
  158    23 Christine Robert         1:57:36   8/13   TF20-24   69   12:30  1:34  174 1:14:42  24.1  115   30:24  5:04 Northville      
  159   135 Colin Duggan             1:57:42   7/7    TMPRO    178   15:52  1:59  159 1:08:24  26.3  151   33:26  5:35 Windsor         
  160   190 Pat Walker               1:57:55   1/4    TF45-49  151   13:49  1:44  150 1:06:48  26.9  169   37:20  6:14 Amherstburg     
  161   105 Pat Clark                1:58:18   2/4    TF45-49  158   13:55  1:45  147 1:06:34  27.0  172   37:50  6:19                 
  162   112 Mark Armstrong           1:58:41  10/11   TM45-49   97   12:46  1:36  163 1:09:07  26.0  167   36:49  6:09                 
  163   104 Carrie Lee               1:58:45   3/4    TF45-49  148   13:44  1:43  166 1:11:19  25.2  153   33:42  5:37 Windsor         
  164    15 Josh Seifarth            1:58:45  13/13   TM<20     39   12:14  1:32  114 1:02:26  28.8  184   44:06  7:21 Windsor         
  165   157 Norm Beaulieu            1:59:05  17/18   TM40-44  179   15:53  2:00  129 1:04:39  27.8  176   38:34  6:26 Windsor         
  166    41 Jeff Cowan               1:59:59   8/8    TM25-29  110   12:55  1:37  141 1:05:42  27.4  183   41:22  6:54                 
  167   108 Karl Neudorf             2:00:07  11/11   TM45-49   90   12:41  1:36  181 1:16:45  23.5  122   30:42  5:07 Cottam          
  168   114 Jane Pus                 2:00:34   2/3    TF50-54  163   14:19  1:48  164 1:10:41  25.5  160   35:35  5:56                 
  169    87 John Caro                2:00:40  25/25   TM35-39   82   12:36  1:35  172 1:14:22  24.2  155   33:42  5:37 LaSalle         
  170   178 John Harper              2:00:45   8/8    TM50-54  180   16:13  2:02  151 1:07:02  26.9  170   37:32  6:16 Grosse Pointe   
  171    63 Marty Atkins             2:01:39  19/19   TM30-34  103   12:49  1:37  160 1:08:27  26.3  181   40:25  6:45                 
  172   173 Nora Franko              2:01:46   8/9    TF40-44  160   13:57  1:45  158 1:08:11  26.4  180   39:39  6:37 Windsor         
  173   106 Helen Robertson          2:02:23   4/4    TF45-49  168   14:36  1:50  165 1:10:41  25.5  168   37:06  6:11                 
  174     3 Maryann Soukas           2:03:42   4/4    TF<20    156   13:53  1:45  179 1:16:08  23.6  154   33:42  5:37 Windsor         
  175    21 Kristin Mcculloch        2:04:01   9/13   TF20-24  129   13:30  1:42  182 1:16:54  23.4  152   33:37  5:37 Chatham         
  176    94 Ed Beaulieu              2:04:11  18/18   TM40-44  184   18:23  2:18  167 1:11:48  25.1  156   34:02  5:41 LaSalle         
  177    18 Lindsay Tome             2:04:20  10/13   TF20-24   84   12:38  1:35  178 1:16:05  23.7  161   35:37  5:57 Windsor         
  178   160 Marisa Bedard            2:04:27   5/7    TF25-29  128   13:29  1:42  175 1:15:00  24.0  163   35:58  6:00                 
  179   187 Kasia Krol               2:04:54  11/13   TF20-24  154   13:52  1:44  173 1:14:33  24.1  164   36:30  6:05 Chatham         
  180    51 Jennifer Shaw            2:05:12   4/5    TF30-34  164   14:22  1:48  183 1:20:40  22.3  110   30:11  5:02 Amherstburg     
  181    89 Tracy Devuono            2:05:15   9/9    TF40-44  152   13:49  1:44  168 1:12:57  24.7  174   38:30  6:25 London          
  182   115 Carol Dugas              2:05:20   3/3    TF50-54  162   14:12  1:47  169 1:13:03  24.6  173   38:06  6:21 Windsor         
  183    19 Stefanie Mcreynolds      2:05:46  12/13   TF20-24  153   13:51  1:44  170 1:13:07  24.6  178   38:49  6:29 Chatham         
  184    52 Susan Kopko              2:08:56   5/5    TF30-34  181   16:32  2:04  171 1:13:15  24.6  179   39:09  6:32                 
  185   122 Cindy Nedin              2:12:44   2/2    TF55-59  172   15:03  1:53  180 1:16:21  23.6  182   41:20  6:54 Amherstburg     
  186    38 Sabrina Behrens          2:15:37   6/7    TF25-29  144   13:42  1:43  176 1:15:13  23.9  186   46:43  7:48 Whitmore Lake   
  187    36 Raquel Cowan                       7/7    TF25-29  155   13:52  1:44  161 1:08:48  26.2                    Windsor         
  188    28 Stephanie Dudok                   13/13   TF20-24  113   13:02  1:38  184 1:31:16  19.7                    Windsor