St. Clair Rotary Kids of Steel and Try-a-Tri
Saturday August 14, 2004
KOS 5 and under

Place  Bib         Name             Total   Class/  Class 
                                     Time    Total         City
----- ----- ------------------     ----------------------- --------------------------
    1    14 Jack Studnicha           2:34   1/29   M1-5                    
    2    44 Jackman Schooley         2:42   2/29   M1-5                    
    3     9 Jordan Evers             2:58   3/29   M1-5                    
    4     3 Kevin Siddall            2:58   4/29   M1-5                    
    5    22 Madison Finnerty         3:01   1/25   F1-5                    
    6    12 Jaydon Fetter            3:07   5/29   M1-5                    
    7    28 Miranda Stewart          3:07   2/25   F1-5                    
    8    10 Brendan Wakeley          3:07   6/29   M1-5                    
    9    36 Devon Facchinato         3:08   3/25   F1-5                    
   10    39 Mackenzie Taylor         3:13   7/29   M1-5                    
   11    51 Ben Golinsky             3:23   8/29   M1-5                    
   12    80 Cory Morrow              3:28   9/29   M1-5                    
   13    41 Jax D'hondt              3:36  10/29   M1-5                    
   14    21 Sidney Gillier           3:37   4/25   F1-5                    
   15    33 Jaden Lightbody          3:37   5/25   F1-5                    
   16     1 Ryan Guthrie             3:51  11/29   M1-5                    
   17    17 Brandon Bernardon        3:53  12/29   M1-5                    
   18    50 Sam Golinsky             3:53  13/29   M1-5                    
   19    49 Natalie Korac            3:54   6/25   F1-5                    
   20    16 Dylan Bernardon          3:57  14/29   M1-5                    
   21    30 Meghan-Ryan Evon         3:57   7/25   F1-5                    
   22     5 Jack Buchok              3:58  15/29   M1-5                    
   23     4 Daniel James             4:05  16/29   M1-5                    
   24    40 Kaleb Goodall            4:06  17/29   M1-5                    
   25    25 Chloe Clement            4:10   8/25   F1-5                    
   26     8 Jacob Stadler            4:22  18/29   M1-5                    
   27    15 Sam Bachtold             4:23  19/29   M1-5                    
   28    29 Lucy Affleck             4:25   9/25   F1-5                    
   29    11 Joel Papineau            4:28  20/29   M1-5                    
   30    54 Abigail Belanger         4:29  10/25   F1-5                    
   31    48 Madison Nantois          4:31  11/25   F1-5                    
   32    13 Matthew Ferro            4:39  21/29   M1-5                    
   33    37 Alexanne Janisse         4:44  12/25   F1-5                    
   34    34 Lauren Holmes            4:45  13/25   F1-5                    
   35     6 Noah Kratschmer          4:55  22/29   M1-5                    
   36    46 Sophia St. Louis         5:00  14/25   F1-5                    
   37    45 Dana Perissinotti        5:16  15/25   F1-5                    
   38    43 Carter Rosewell          5:19  23/29   M1-5                    
   39     2 Samuel Jyawook           5:20  24/29   M1-5                    
   40    60 Ethan Dwyer              5:42  25/29   M1-5                    
   41    19 Olivia Marsella          5:45  16/25   F1-5                    
   42    32 Lexie Lightbody          5:53  17/25   F1-5                    
   43    35 Zach Roberts-Mauriz      6:01  26/29   M1-5                    
   44    20 Skylar Forrest           6:02  18/25   F1-5                    
   45    47 Mitchell Krieger         6:40  27/29   M1-5                    
   46    27 Ava Eid                  6:47  19/25   F1-5                    
   47    26 Abrianna Eid             6:51  20/25   F1-5                    
   48    52 Elijah Oickle            7:00  28/29   M1-5                    
   49    23 Leanne White             7:07  21/25   F1-5                    
   50    31 Angelina Moro            7:13  22/25   F1-5                    
   51    24 Emma Stadler             7:20  23/25   F1-5                    
   52    42 Olivia Hilton            9:05  24/25   F1-5                    
   53    18 Elisabeth Smith         10:02  25/25   F1-5                    
   54     7 Ethan Lehoux-Fuerth     12:15  29/29   M1-5                    

St. Clair Rotary Kids of Steel and Try-a-Tri
Saturday August 14, 2004
KOS 6-7

Place  Bib         Name             Total   Class/  Class 
                                     Time    Total         City
----- ----- ------------------     ----------------------- --------------------------
    1    79 Joshua Deneau            5:05   1/31   M6-7                    
    2    87 Matthew Kostuch          5:15   2/31   M6-7                    
    3    71 Mackenzie Noble          5:15   1/22   F6-7                    
    4   105 Amanda Sippala           5:22   2/22   F6-7                    
    5    97 Marc Olivih              5:25   3/31   M6-7                    
    6    67 Katie Clement            5:31   3/22   F6-7                    
    7    84 Brendan Evers            5:35   4/31   M6-7                    
    8    89 Jerrett Evon             5:37   5/31   M6-7                    
    9   100 Spencer Virtue           5:38   6/31   M6-7                    
   10   104 Kyla Sovran              5:39   4/22   F6-7                    
   11    72 Marian Cooper            5:40   5/22   F6-7                    
   12    70 Hilary Elliott           5:41   6/22   F6-7                    
   13    99 Brendan Jones            5:42   7/31   M6-7                    
   14    66 Mikayla Finnerty         5:44   7/22   F6-7                    
   15    95 Liam Leclair             5:51   8/31   M6-7                    
   16   115 Alyssa Turner            5:55   8/22   F6-7                    
   17    90 James Broker             5:57   9/31   M6-7                    
   18   102 Zak St. Louis            6:04  10/31   M6-7                    
   19    64 Julia James              6:07   9/22   F6-7                    
   20    65 Kacie Wuthrich           6:08  10/22   F6-7                    
   21    61 Stephanie Malo           6:09  11/22   F6-7                    
   22    59 Tanner Dwyer             6:10  11/31   M6-7                    
   23    73 Victoria Hilton          6:11  12/22   F6-7                    
   24    53 Garrett Belanger         6:13  12/31   M6-7                    
   25    62 River Woodall            6:14  13/22   F6-7                    
   26    81 Caden Gillier            6:16  13/31   M6-7                    
   27   106 Brandon Nantois          6:19  14/31   M6-7                    
   28    88 D.j. Hall                6:22  15/31   M6-7                    
   29   113 Jade Macinnes            6:23  14/22   F6-7                    
   30    76 Jacob Coutu              6:30  16/31   M6-7                    
   31    78 Travis Milling           6:32  17/31   M6-7                    
   32    86 Austin Falconer          6:35  18/31   M6-7                    
   33    63 Brenna Boyer             6:35  15/22   F6-7                    
   34   103 Abbey Rice               6:36  16/22   F6-7                    
   35    82 Andrew White             6:40  19/31   M6-7                    
   36    58 Jack Wayvon              6:41  20/31   M6-7                    
   37    74 Alexandra Bachtold       6:44  17/22   F6-7                    
   38    68 Kylee Stewart            6:45  18/22   F6-7                    
   39    98 Kassandra Goodall        6:47  19/22   F6-7                    
   40   119 Lance Riegle             6:55  21/31   M6-7                    
   41    91 Lucas Dobson             6:58  22/31   M6-7                    
   42    96 Jeff Brookes             6:59  23/31   M6-7                    
   43   101 Parker Boyle             7:02  24/31   M6-7                    
   44    75 Malcolm Maturen          7:43  25/31   M6-7                    
   45   114 Marcus Duben             7:44  26/31   M6-7                    
   46    85 Quinn Santoro            7:47  27/31   M6-7                    
   47    69 Hannah Wickenheiser      7:56  20/22   F6-7                    
   48    92 Brielle Loebach          7:59  21/22   F6-7                    
   49    83 Andrew Kosty             8:32  28/31   M6-7                    
   50    77 Ricky Boyer              8:52  29/31   M6-7                    
   51    94 Alec Dawdy               9:20  30/31   M6-7                    
   52   120 Isaiah Oickle           10:16  31/31   M6-7                    
   53    93 Rachel Luebach          45:55  22/22   F6-7                    

St. Clair Rotary Kids of Steel and Try-a-Tri
Saturday August 14, 2004
KOS 8-9

Place  Bib         Name             Total   Class/  Class 
                                     Time    Total         City
----- ----- ------------------     ----------------------- --------------------------
    1   139 Justin Lindsey          20:45   1/29   M8-9                    
    2   128 Samantha Grainer        20:46   1/24   F8-9                    
    3   148 Sam Studnicha           21:21   2/29   M8-9                    
    4   157 Christian Martin-Br     21:37   3/29   M8-9                    
    5   168 Joseph Fornetran        21:38   4/29   M8-9                    
    6   165 Tyler St. Louis         22:05   5/29   M8-9                    
    7   142 Bailey Neufeld          22:23   6/29   M8-9                    
    8   154 Kellen Leclair          22:40   7/29   M8-9                    
    9   158 Ben Magri               23:02   8/29   M8-9                    
   10   144 Joshua Falconer         23:20   9/29   M8-9                    
   11   141 Eric Malo               23:26  10/29   M8-9                    
   12   121 Katey Renaud            23:29   2/24   F8-9                    
   13   162 Guy Levesque            23:34  11/29   M8-9                    
   14   161 Kurtis Schulz           23:37  12/29   M8-9                    
   15   134 Mikaela Elliott         23:39   3/24   F8-9                    
   16   123 Mackenzie Siddall       23:40   4/24   F8-9                    
   17   155 Andrew Murray           23:52  13/29   M8-9                    
   18   130 Candace Sosa            23:58   5/24   F8-9                    
   19   145 Luke Linton             24:08  14/29   M8-9                    
   20   164 Joe Power Wayron        24:09  15/29   M8-9                    
   21   160 Chris Damiani           24:18  16/29   M8-9                    
   22   138 Adam Hoehne             24:43  17/29   M8-9                    
   23   137 Abbey Studnicha         24:44   6/24   F8-9                    
   24   135 Megan Williams          24:47   7/24   F8-9                    
   25   136 Natalie Warren          24:51   8/24   F8-9                    
   26   166 Brittany Sovran         24:52   9/24   F8-9                    
   27   163 Scott Neilson           25:05  18/29   M8-9                    
   28   127 Nadya Morrow            25:15  10/24   F8-9                    
   29   159 Fox D'hondt             25:27  19/29   M8-9                    
   30   133 Julia Beqaj             25:31  11/24   F8-9                    
   31   146 Chris Papineau          25:53  20/29   M8-9                    
   32   156 Jordan Horribin         25:56  21/29   M8-9                    
   33   169 Clifford Broker         26:00  22/29   M8-9                    
   34   149 Brett Kierdorf          26:39  23/29   M8-9                    
   35   147 Brydan Johnston         26:48  24/29   M8-9                    
   36   151 Joshua Gould            26:54  25/29   M8-9                    
   37   143 Johnathan Kosty         27:26  26/29   M8-9                    
   38   171 Kaitlyn Moore           27:31  12/24   F8-9                    
   39   174 Wesley Emery            27:45  27/29   M8-9                    
   40   129 Tori Wuthrich           27:58  13/24   F8-9                    
   41   153 Isabelle Maheux         28:05  14/24   F8-9                    
   42   167 Alexandra Skytovich     28:11  15/24   F8-9                    
   43   125 Rachelle-Michelle B     28:21  16/24   F8-9                    
   44   173 Gabriella Oickle        29:56  17/24   F8-9                    
   45   172 Hanna Flores            30:02  18/24   F8-9                    
   46   131 Shelby Komarnicky       30:35  19/24   F8-9                    
   47   122 Victoria Marsella       30:49  20/24   F8-9                    
   48   132 Breanna Stewart         31:34  21/24   F8-9                    
   49   152 Dylan Holmes            32:01  28/29   M8-9                    
   50   170 Corinthia Natyshak      32:19  22/24   F8-9                    
   51   175 Keira Harshaw           33:08  23/24   F8-9                    
   52   140 Giles Meloche           35:52  29/29   M8-9                    
   53   126 Dana Dupuis             38:04  24/24   F8-9                    

St. Clair Rotary Kids of Steel and Try-a-Tri
Saturday August 14, 2004
KOS 10-11

Place  Bib         Name             Total   Class/  Class 
                                     Time    Total         City
----- ----- ------------------     ----------------------- --------------------------
    1   189 Merdith Cooper          34:20   1/17   F10-11                  
    2   215 Andrew Elliott          34:34   1/32   M10-11                  
    3   184 Rachel Grainer          34:54   2/17   F10-11                  
    4   224 Bradley Carroll         35:00   2/32   M10-11                  
    5   229 Evan Majaric            35:40   3/32   M10-11                  
    6   191 Brandon Malo            36:02   4/32   M10-11                  
    7   221 Mac Laforest            36:13   5/32   M10-11                  
    8   200 John Moore              36:17   6/32   M10-11                  
    9   252 Sara Williams           36:26   3/17   F10-11                  
   10   223 Eric Papineau           36:34   7/32   M10-11                  
   11    57 Mark Seboca             36:35   8/32   M10-11                  
   12   228 Serge Levesque          36:42   9/32   M10-11                  
   13   199 Jake Clement            37:19  10/32   M10-11                  
   14   238 Mason Rice              37:30  11/32   M10-11                  
   15   192 Brett Siddall           37:33  12/32   M10-11                  
   16   231 Cara Lew                37:41   4/17   F10-11                  
   17   219 Zackary Emery           37:42  13/32   M10-11                  
   18   193 Jordan Deneau           38:26  14/32   M10-11                  
   19   216 Brad Warren             39:06  15/32   M10-11                  
   20   225 Michael Schulz          39:09  16/32   M10-11                  
   21   222 Peter Ducharnie         39:42  17/32   M10-11                  
   22   111 Tyler Turner            39:42  18/32   M10-11                  
   23   217 Curtis Barwise          40:37  19/32   M10-11                  
   24   227 Denis Rivest            40:41  20/32   M10-11                  
   25   196 Trevor Buchok           41:23  21/32   M10-11                  
   26   233 Justin Ternosky         41:23  22/32   M10-11                  
   27   109 Nicole Slikboer         41:31   5/17   F10-11                  
   28   186 Rachelle Russette       41:48   6/17   F10-11                  
   29   195 Andrew James            41:53  23/32   M10-11                  
   30   230 Jacob Maccara           42:08  24/32   M10-11                  
   31   220 Chris Brookbanks        42:10  25/32   M10-11                  
   32   107 Alexandra Moore         42:29   7/17   F10-11                  
   33   183 Julie Ann Milling       43:03   8/17   F10-11                  
   34   118 Kaitlyn Belanger        43:04   9/17   F10-11                  
   35   226 Joseph Denunzio         43:14  26/32   M10-11                  
   36   240 Alyssa Garrett          43:57  10/17   F10-11                  
   37   182 Danielle Bertrand       44:08  11/17   F10-11                  
   38   197 John White              44:52  27/32   M10-11                  
   39   198 Michael Ruccolo         45:37  28/32   M10-11                  
   40   218 Claire Thrasher         47:26  12/17   F10-11                  
   41   185 Katie Komarnicky        47:34  13/17   F10-11                  
   42   117 Connor Riegle           47:47  29/32   M10-11                  
   43   187 Melissa Grecco          48:36  14/17   F10-11                  
   44   235 Travis Mcleod           48:56  30/32   M10-11                  
   45   239 Andrew Sosa             50:34  31/32   M10-11                  
   46   190 Jordan Meloche          51:11  32/32   M10-11                  
   47   232 Sydney Neilson          52:09  15/17   F10-11                  
   48   110 Rebecca Oickle          58:34  16/17   F10-11                  
   49    55 Sarah                          17/17   F10-11                  

St. Clair Rotary Kids of Steel and Try-a-Tri
Saturday August 14, 2004
KOS 12-13

Place  Bib         Name             Total   Class/  Class 
                                     Time    Total         City
----- ----- ------------------     ----------------------- --------------------------
    1   254 Travis Goron            32:12   1/24   M12-13                  
    2   260 Derek Quick             32:58   2/24   M12-13                  
    3   266 Taylor Lew              32:58   3/24   M12-13                  
    4   112 Dalton Turner           35:34   4/24   M12-13                  
    5   271 Samantha Martin         36:32   1/13   F12-13                  
    6   269 Bryon Umbenhower        37:10   5/24   M12-13                  
    7   272 Melissa Moore           37:12   2/13   F12-13                  
    8   262 Adrian Beqaj            37:23   6/24   M12-13                  
    9   265 Simon Diemert           37:24   7/24   M12-13                  
   10   253 Jeremy Clark            37:40   8/24   M12-13                  
   11   241 Courtney Renaud         38:24   3/13   F12-13                  
   12   249 Alyssa Ruccolo          38:24   4/13   F12-13                  
   13   242 Michelle Papineau       38:30   5/13   F12-13                  
   14   256 Caleb James             38:35   9/24   M12-13                  
   15   255 Joey Coutu              39:08  10/24   M12-13                  
   16   244 Brooke Siddall          39:12   6/13   F12-13                  
   17   251 Alexandra Noble         40:44   7/13   F12-13                  
   18   234 Stephen Read            40:49  11/24   M12-13                  
   19   257 Brent Love              41:38  12/24   M12-13                  
   20   275 Ryan Knapp              41:40  13/24   M12-13                  
   21   236 Ryan Soulliere          42:05  14/24   M12-13                  
   22   243 Krystal Bertrand        42:19   8/13   F12-13                  
   23   246 Alana Ryan              42:39   9/13   F12-13                  
   24   237 Stephen Skytovich       42:44  15/24   M12-13                  
   25   268 Willy Voyvodic          42:46  16/24   M12-13                  
   26   267 Kane Bannon             43:40  17/24   M12-13                  
   27   270 Cole Kierdorf           44:51  18/24   M12-13                  
   28   259 Sam Douglas             45:27  19/24   M12-13                  
   29   273 Nick Damani             45:29  20/24   M12-13                  
   30   274 Luc Rivest              46:18  21/24   M12-13                  
   31   261 Yun Wei Lee             46:19  22/24   M12-13                  
   32   250 Lisa Ternosky           46:21  10/13   F12-13                  
   33   264 Shawn Papineau          47:00  23/24   M12-13                  
   34   116 Latisha Oickle          49:06  11/13   F12-13                  
   35   263 Joshua Grecco           49:42  24/24   M12-13                  
   36   248 Jamie Jankiewicz        49:50  12/13   F12-13                  
   37    56 Ailish Harshaw          50:14  13/13   F12-13                  

St. Clair Rotary Kids of Steel and Try-a-Tri
Saturday August 14, 2004
KOS 14-15

Place  Bib         Name             Total   Class/  Class 
                                     Time    Total         City
----- ----- ------------------     ----------------------- --------------------------
    1   284 Nathaniel Debono        49:25   1/10   M14-15                  
    2   281 Angela Quick            49:43   1/7    F14-15                  
    3   289 Joel Gilpin             51:05   2/10   M14-15                  
    4   288 Brynelle Glover         51:30   2/7    F14-15                  
    5   283 Jonathan James          52:41   3/10   M14-15                  
    6   290 Peter Marier            52:54   4/10   M14-15                  
    7   292 Nathan Ismail           52:59   5/10   M14-15                  
    8   285 Mitchell Tome           53:55   6/10   M14-15                  
    9   291 Marco Cote              54:42   7/10   M14-15                  
   10   280 Carolyn Noorloos        55:10   3/7    F14-15                  
   11   282 Alexandra Vorshuk       59:30   4/7    F14-15                  
   12   279 Sarahlynn James         59:46   5/7    F14-15                  
   13   293 Thomas Malone         1:00:29   8/10   M14-15                  
   14   277 Erinn Renaud          1:01:37   6/7    F14-15                  
   15   287 Floyd Power Murphy    1:05:09   9/10   M14-15                  
   16   276 Frances Hoehne        1:06:09   7/7    F14-15                  
   17   286 Yousef Hamdan         1:08:22  10/10   M14-15                  

St. Clair Rotary Kids of Steel and Try-a-Tri
Saturday August 14, 2004
Adult Try-a-Tri 16-34

Place  Bib         Name             Total   Class/  Class 
                                     Time    Total         City
----- ----- ------------------     ----------------------- --------------------------
    1   258 Sean Bosman             52:20   1/10   M16-34                  
    2   448 Greg Cutting            52:53   2/10   M16-34                  
    3   445 Mike Siniarski          57:27   3/10   M16-34                  
    4   458 Sarah Humphrey          57:36   1/11   F16-34                  
    5   447 Scott Mcleod            57:39   4/10   M16-34                  
    6   468 Dave Flahine            57:52   5/10   M16-34                  
    7   465 Shaun Hunt              58:38   6/10   M16-34                  
    8   464 Chris Foster            58:38   7/10   M16-34                  
    9   434 Sonia Donatelli         59:01   2/11   F16-34                  
   10   454 Norman Mailloux         59:27   8/10   M16-34                  
   11   459 S. Nycole Pfahler       59:29   3/11   F16-34                  
   12   456 Jason Nye               59:38   9/10   M16-34                  
   13   435 Susan Kopko           1:00:01   4/11   F16-34                  
   14   432 Eunice Fung           1:01:23   5/11   F16-34                  
   15   457 Renee Worotny         1:02:05   6/11   F16-34                  
   16   453 Todd Morin            1:04:18  10/10   M16-34                  
   17   443 Mary Beatty           1:05:44   7/11   F16-34                  
   18   433 Elizabeth Garrod      1:06:26   8/11   F16-34                  
   19   438 Ann Gerlach           1:09:25   9/11   F16-34                  
   20   440 Kate Bannon           1:11:32  10/11   F16-34                  
   21   439 Grace Bannon          1:25:21  11/11   F16-34                  

St. Clair Rotary Kids of Steel and Try-a-Tri
Saturday August 14, 2004
Adult Try-a-Tri 35+

Place  Bib         Name             Total   Class/  Class 
                                     Time    Total         City
----- ----- ------------------     ----------------------- --------------------------
    1   452 Roy Warren              52:03   1/6    M35-99                  
    2   466 Dennis West             53:13   2/6    M35-99                  
    3   455 Carey Vigeneux          55:22   3/6    M35-99                  
    4   463 Andromeda Dean          57:25   1/8    F35-99                  
    5   446 Bob Meloche             58:39   4/6    M35-99                  
    6   462 Beth Oakley           1:04:25   2/8    F35-99                  
    7   449 Christopher Diett     1:04:44   5/6    M35-99                  
    8   436 Judy Morris           1:09:08   3/8    F35-99                  
    9   431 Leslie Meloche        1:09:36   4/8    F35-99                  
   10   442 Heather Perissinott   1:10:20   5/8    F35-99                  
   11   437 Kathleen Marisch-Fi   1:10:46   6/8    F35-99                  
   12   441 Cathy Bannon          1:11:48   7/8    F35-99                  
   13   467 Kim Bode              1:13:46   8/8    F35-99                  
   14   469 Greg Mags             1:16:15   6/6    M35-99