Windsor Triathlon
Sunday Aug 10, 2003
TRIATHLON
OVERALL RESULTS

                                                                Swim (800m)    Bike (30Km)   Run (6Km)
Place  Bib         Name             Total   Class/  Class     Place  Time Pace    Place  Time Km/h    Place  Time Pace
                                     Time    Total                        /100m                                   /Km
-----------------------------      ------------------------   -----------------   ------------------  ----------------
    1   118 Eric Fernando          1:18:43   1/11   TME         3   11:27  1:26     1   45:23  39.7     9   21:53  3:39 
    2   167 Colin Jenkins          1:19:39   2/11   TME         1   10:51  1:22     3   48:01  37.5     5   20:48  3:28 
    3    94 Scott Curry            1:20:11   3/11   TME         2   11:27  1:26     2   47:22  38.0     6   21:23  3:34 
    4    16 Kyle Jones             1:21:34   4/11   TME        15   12:39  1:35     8   49:29  36.4     1   19:26  3:15 
    5   125 Randal Waker           1:23:11   1/12   TM45-49     7   12:27  1:34     5   48:06  37.4    15   22:39  3:47 
    6   130 Stephen Flower         1:23:13   5/11   TME        14   12:39  1:35     7   49:00  36.7     7   21:34  3:36 
    7   172 Brad Seng              1:23:38   6/11   TME        47   14:04  1:46     6   48:53  36.8     4   20:43  3:28 
    8     9 Parker Roth            1:24:24   7/11   TME        60   14:18  1:48     4   48:06  37.4    10   22:01  3:41 
    9   133 Nissim Abergel         1:25:24   8/11   TME        16   12:41  1:36    16   50:30  35.7    12   22:14  3:43 
   10   171 Thomas Hardin          1:26:06   1/25   TM40-44    10   12:32  1:34    15   50:29  35.7    19   23:06  3:51 
   11   112 Ryan Polawski          1:26:08   9/11   TME        48   14:07  1:46    23   51:32  34.9     2   20:30  3:25 
   12   186 Sheri Fraser           1:26:09   1/12   TF40-44    12   12:36  1:35    11   49:51  36.1    28   23:43  3:58 
   13   104 Tara Ross              1:26:28   1/11   TFE         5   12:19  1:33    26   51:44  34.8    14   22:26  3:45 
   14   179 Tom Omstead            1:26:31   2/25   TM40-44    11   12:35  1:35    19   50:46  35.5    22   23:12  3:52 
   15   190 Kirstie Kniaziew       1:27:06   2/11   TFE        32   13:24  1:41    18   50:43  35.5    17   23:00  3:50 
   16    84 Alex Muszka            1:27:15   3/25   TM40-44    13   12:38  1:35    13   50:01  36.0    32   24:36  4:06 
   17    22 Terry Warren           1:27:25  10/11   TME        63   14:26  1:49    17   50:36  35.6    13   22:24  3:44 
   18    33 Steve Whitmore         1:27:50   4/25   TM40-44     8   12:29  1:34    25   51:40  34.8    27   23:42  3:57 
   19    30 Laura Sophiea          1:28:07   1/6    TF45-49    20   12:51  1:37     9   49:43  36.2    49   25:33  4:16 
   20    21 John Loncke            1:28:30   1/11   TM25-29    28   13:16  1:40    20   50:50  35.4    30   24:25  4:05 
   21   139 Pat Thompson           1:29:22   1/25   TM30-34    87   14:52  1:52    10   49:50  36.1    34   24:41  4:07 
   22     7 Terry Mckeon           1:29:28   2/25   TM30-34    43   13:52  1:44    14   50:11  35.9    46   25:26  4:15 
   23    86 Jamie Hatt             1:29:35  11/11   TME       146   16:31  2:04    12   49:58  36.0    20   23:07  3:52 
   24   178 Ryan Molley            1:29:42   1/9    TM20-24    36   13:41  1:43    52   54:21  33.1     8   21:40  3:37 
   25    14 Philip Schoenig        1:29:47   5/25   TM40-44    23   13:01  1:38    24   51:38  34.9    43   25:09  4:12 
   26   157 Erin Ford              1:29:50   3/11   TFE        30   13:18  1:40    35   52:53  34.0    26   23:40  3:57 
   27    25 Bob Murray             1:29:50   6/25   TM40-44     9   12:30  1:34    34   52:44  34.1    33   24:37  4:07 
   28   160 Nicole Van Berrden     1:30:26   4/11   TFE       135   16:04  2:01    21   51:06  35.2    23   23:18  3:53 
   29    29 Steve Batten           1:30:29   1/13   TM35-39    68   14:30  1:49    37   52:56  34.0    18   23:04  3:51 
   30     3 Danielle Mckibbon      1:30:38   1/7    TF25-29     6   12:21  1:33    33   52:00  34.6    57   26:18  4:23 
   31   203 Mark Kossak            1:30:39   2/12   TM45-49    38   13:45  1:44    45   53:48  33.5    21   23:07  3:52 
   32    44 Chris Smith            1:30:43   3/25   TM30-34    39   13:48  1:44    42   53:28  33.7    25   23:29  3:55 
   33   168 Anthony Panontin       1:31:07   2/13   TM35-39    51   14:11  1:47    27   51:44  34.8    44   25:12  4:12 
   34   159 Loren Uscilowski       1:31:15   5/11   TFE        57   14:15  1:47    30   51:52  34.7    42   25:09  4:12 
   35    27 Todd Rankin            1:31:29   4/25   TM30-34    78   14:44  1:51    29   51:52  34.7    38   24:54  4:09 
   36   199 David Hildebrandt      1:31:38   3/13   TM35-39    19   12:51  1:37    48   54:07  33.3    35   24:42  4:07 
   37    50 Mark Kloppenburg       1:31:42   2/9    TM20-24    83   14:50  1:52    49   54:15  33.2    16   22:39  3:47 
   38   158 Yube Graovac           1:32:07   1/2    TM<20      31   13:23  1:41    40   53:12  33.8    48   25:32  4:16 
   39   161 Matt Gervais           1:32:17   3/9    TM20-24    35   13:40  1:43    62   55:18  32.6    24   23:20  3:54 
   40   187 Blaire Kniaziew        1:32:43   6/11   TFE        54   14:14  1:47    44   53:36  33.6    39   24:54  4:09 
   41   119 Cheryl Klotkowski      1:32:46   7/11   TFE       163   17:15  2:10    41   53:27  33.7    11   22:04  3:41 
   42   145 David D'hondt          1:33:28   4/13   TM35-39   126   15:46  1:59    22   51:14  35.1    61   26:29  4:25 
   43    72 Jason Brady            1:33:28   2/2    TM<20      37   13:44  1:43    38   53:01  34.0    67   26:44  4:28 
   44   183 Doug Cannell           1:33:32   3/12   TM45-49    40   13:48  1:44    32   52:00  34.6    80   27:46  4:38 
   45   182 Robert Larson          1:33:38   1/10   TM50-54    93   14:59  1:53    31   51:53  34.7    69   26:47  4:28 
   46    79 Jeff Booth             1:33:57   2/11   TM25-29    80   14:44  1:51    39   53:12  33.8    52   26:02  4:21 
   47   175 Anthony Donatelit      1:34:03   3/11   TM25-29   102   15:06  1:54    53   54:26  33.1    31   24:32  4:06 
   48    71 Jose Rubio             1:34:10   5/25   TM30-34    33   13:29  1:42    55   54:30  33.0    53   26:12  4:22 
   49   148 Alicia Kaye            1:34:29   8/11   TFE        17   12:44  1:36    57   54:43  32.9    71   27:02  4:31 
   50   123 Geoff Giroux           1:34:30   4/11   TM25-29    76   14:42  1:51    43   53:32  33.6    56   26:17  4:23 
   51   170 King Yaeger            1:34:35   2/10   TM50-54    22   12:56  1:37    65   55:55  32.2    50   25:46  4:18 
   52   154 Dennis Masse           1:35:23   4/12   TM45-49    42   13:50  1:44    58   54:50  32.8    66   26:44  4:28 
   53    20 Greg Kotsis            1:35:24   5/11   TM25-29    72   14:37  1:50    60   54:57  32.8    51   25:50  4:19 
   54   165 Krystal Jeffs          1:35:32   9/11   TFE       117   15:29  1:57    28   51:49  34.7    87   28:15  4:43 
   55   105 Dona Andela            1:35:45   2/12   TF40-44    86   14:52  1:52    36   52:54  34.0    84   28:00  4:40 
   56    93 Jeff Carr              1:35:49   7/25   TM40-44    27   13:16  1:40    66   56:08  32.1    60   26:27  4:25 
   57    61 Anne Marie Phillips    1:36:02   3/12   TF40-44    29   13:17  1:40    54   54:27  33.1    88   28:19  4:44 
   58    60 Keith Jones            1:36:03   6/11   TM25-29    91   14:57  1:53    46   54:00  33.3    73   27:08  4:32 
   59    52 Shannon Bedard-Evon    1:36:28   1/8    TF30-34    77   14:43  1:51    76   56:58  31.6    37   24:48  4:08 
   60   109 Renee Scriver          1:36:47   4/12   TF40-44    89   14:54  1:52    64   55:38  32.4    54   26:16  4:23 
   61   131 Jillian Flower         1:36:51  10/11   TFE       137   16:06  2:01    50   54:16  33.2    62   26:30  4:25 
   62   150 Les Feher              1:36:51   6/25   TM30-34   121   15:33  1:57    61   55:04  32.7    55   26:16  4:23 
   63   147 Daniel Asselin         1:37:16   5/13   TM35-39    44   13:54  1:45    63   55:37  32.4    81   27:46  4:38 
   64   207 Jorge Barrios          1:37:17   7/25   TM30-34   120   15:32  1:57    67   56:17  32.0    47   25:28  4:15 
   65   189 Richard Kniaziew       1:37:22   3/10   TM50-54    55   14:14  1:47    56   54:35  33.0    92   28:34  4:46 
   66   192 Monica Rodriguez       1:37:35   1/8    TF20-24    84   14:50  1:52    88   57:59  31.1    36   24:47  4:08 
   67   108 Ryan Van Praet         1:37:37   4/9    TM20-24    92   14:58  1:53    59   54:52  32.8    82   27:48  4:38 
   68    49 Ron Buchanan           1:37:54   5/12   TM45-49   131   15:59  2:00    51   54:21  33.1    78   27:36  4:36 
   69    91 Gary Larson            1:38:02   6/12   TM45-49    45   13:58  1:45    75   56:55  31.6    74   27:10  4:32 
   70   174 Antonio Figueroa       1:38:27   8/25   TM30-34   110   15:17  1:55    86   57:49  31.1    45   25:23  4:14 
   71   128 Rachelle Leonard       1:38:40   1/10   TF35-39    90   14:56  1:52    79   57:09  31.5    65   26:36  4:26 
   72   169 David Perreault        1:38:45   5/9    TM20-24   132   15:59  2:00    85   57:47  31.2    41   25:00  4:10 
   73   198 Chad Jeffery           1:39:06   9/25   TM30-34    50   14:10  1:47    82   57:27  31.3    77   27:30  4:35 
   74    63 Dave Orshinsky         1:39:19   8/25   TM40-44   103   15:07  1:54    71   56:33  31.8    79   27:39  4:37 
   75    15 Doug Jones             1:39:21   4/10   TM50-54    26   13:13  1:40    69   56:33  31.8   106   29:36  4:56 
   76     4 Michael Pangori        1:39:43   9/25   TM40-44    18   12:50  1:37    96   58:40  30.7    86   28:13  4:43 
   77    24 Steve St Louis         1:39:52   6/9    TM20-24    66   14:27  1:49    73   56:49  31.7    93   28:37  4:47 
   78    28 Steve Gambriel         1:40:21  10/25   TM30-34    81   14:46  1:51    92   58:28  30.8    72   27:08  4:32 
   79    18 Gary Belanger          1:40:29  10/25   TM40-44    58   14:15  1:47    78   57:03  31.6   103   29:12  4:52 
   80   166 Steph Riseborough      1:40:38  11/11   TFE       122   15:35  1:57    94   58:32  30.8    64   26:32  4:26 
   81     6 Michael Byrne          1:40:39  11/25   TM40-44    59   14:17  1:48    84   57:40  31.2    95   28:42  4:47 
   82     1 Cathy Mckibbon         1:41:00   2/6    TF45-49   115   15:26  1:56    68   56:26  31.9   102   29:08  4:52 
   83    39 Steven Sciance         1:41:02  12/25   TM40-44   167   17:30  2:12    99   59:14  30.4    29   24:18  4:03 
   84    89 Steve Kay              1:41:08   6/13   TM35-39    61   14:20  1:48    89   58:02  31.0    98   28:47  4:48 
   85   100 Dennis West            1:41:11   1/3    TM55-59   124   15:42  1:58    72   56:43  31.7    96   28:46  4:48 
   86   116 Bruce Bentley          1:41:34  11/25   TM30-34   104   15:10  1:54   105 1:00:07  30.0    58   26:19  4:24 
   87   136 Bill Folliott          1:41:45   2/3    TM55-59    79   14:44  1:51    74   56:52  31.7   112   30:10  5:02 
   88   193 Greg Reny              1:42:23   7/12   TM45-49    69   14:32  1:49    87   57:56  31.1   109   29:56  5:00 
   89   121 Charlotte Loaring      1:42:23   2/7    TF25-29     4   12:05  1:31   103   59:51  30.1   113   30:28  5:05 
   90   204 Anthony Paniccia       1:42:29   7/11   TM25-29    41   13:49  1:44   106 1:00:32  29.7    85   28:09  4:42 
   91    65 Tim Last               1:42:44   8/12   TM45-49    56   14:14  1:47    95   58:32  30.8   110   29:58  5:00 
   92   132 Tim Schaefer           1:42:54   7/13   TM35-39   156   16:54  2:07   109 1:01:03  29.5    40   24:58  4:10 
   93   206 Pat Walker             1:42:58   3/6    TF45-49   170   17:43  2:13   139 1:04:36  27.9     3   20:40  3:27 
   94   101 Mike Kosty             1:43:01  13/25   TM40-44    62   14:25  1:49    90   58:05  31.0   114   30:32  5:06 
   95    87 Ken Hatt               1:43:02   5/10   TM50-54   172   17:57  2:15    91   58:21  30.9    68   26:45  4:28 
   96   200 Chris Linton           1:43:29  14/25   TM40-44   109   15:16  1:55    81   57:26  31.3   116   30:49  5:09 
   97    76 Paul Kostuch           1:43:35  12/25   TM30-34   176   18:17  2:18    97   58:48  30.6    63   26:31  4:26 
   98    26 Shawn Jyawook          1:43:49  13/25   TM30-34   112   15:21  1:56   101   59:42  30.2    97   28:46  4:48 
   99    19 Jd Allen               1:43:52  14/25   TM30-34   169   17:43  2:13    98   58:54  30.6    76   27:16  4:33 
  100    62 Neal Victor            1:44:12   6/10   TM50-54   159   17:01  2:08    47   54:02  33.3   139   33:09  5:32

  101   126 Jack Sullens           1:44:19  15/25   TM40-44   165   17:25  2:11    83   57:31  31.3   104   29:24  4:54 
  102   177 Pamela Murray          1:45:09   5/12   TF40-44   108   15:15  1:55   126 1:02:41  28.7    75   27:14  4:33 
  103   103 Pete Halsford          1:45:20   8/13   TM35-39   155   16:48  2:06   100   59:32  30.2   100   29:01  4:51 
  104    88 Erin Porter            1:45:26   2/8    TF20-24   136   16:04  2:01   124 1:02:24  28.9    70   26:59  4:30 
  105   127 Jim Colebourn          1:45:31   9/13   TM35-39    67   14:27  1:49   112 1:01:23  29.3   107   29:42  4:57 
  106   163 Debbie Matters         1:45:41   2/10   TF35-39    98   15:02  1:53    93   58:30  30.8   129   32:11  5:22 
  107   124 Pete Rocheleau         1:46:01  16/25   TM40-44    70   14:33  1:50   129 1:02:49  28.7    94   28:40  4:47 
  108   173 Tony Reed              1:46:12  17/25   TM40-44    53   14:12  1:47   119 1:02:10  29.0   108   29:50  4:59 
  109   117 Aaron Eversole         1:46:16   8/11   TM25-29    73   14:37  1:50   118 1:02:10  29.0   105   29:30  4:55 
  110   142 Chris Chamandy         1:46:29  10/13   TM35-39   133   15:59  2:00   117 1:01:59  29.0    91   28:32  4:46 
  111    10 John Timmermans        1:46:36  18/25   TM40-44    21   12:56  1:37   107 1:00:44  29.6   137   32:57  5:30 
  112    42 Brenda Mallat          1:46:47   6/12   TF40-44   105   15:10  1:54    70   56:33  31.8   152   35:05  5:51 
  113   110 Erin Squance           1:46:48   3/8    TF20-24   130   15:59  2:00   130 1:02:51  28.6    83   27:59  4:40 
  114    55 Brandy Woodall         1:46:53   2/8    TF30-34   116   15:27  1:56   104 1:00:03  30.0   123   31:24  5:14 
  115   191 Gary Harrington        1:46:53   9/12   TM45-49   129   15:56  2:00   102   59:47  30.1   121   31:12  5:12 
  116   146 Caroline Laflamme      1:47:15   7/12   TF40-44    88   14:53  1:52   125 1:02:25  28.8   111   29:58  5:00 
  117    75 Wayne Fetter           1:47:18  15/25   TM30-34    71   14:34  1:50   114 1:01:40  29.2   119   31:05  5:11 
  118    59 Abe Yilmaz             1:47:40  11/13   TM35-39    52   14:12  1:47    80   57:16  31.4   162   36:13  6:03 
  119   195 Lisa Murphy            1:48:29   4/8    TF20-24    25   13:12  1:39   156 1:06:55  26.9    89   28:22  4:44 
  120    48 Perry Wilson           1:48:29  19/25   TM40-44    99   15:03  1:53   122 1:02:21  28.9   120   31:07  5:12 
  121   140 Marianne Hachey        1:48:55   3/10   TF35-39    85   14:51  1:52   115 1:01:49  29.1   131   32:16  5:23 
  122   114 Martha Childs          1:49:10   4/6    TF45-49    46   14:00  1:45   154 1:06:09  27.2   101   29:01  4:51 
  123    47 Shelley Mckee          1:49:47   8/12   TF40-44    49   14:10  1:47   108 1:00:48  29.6   151   34:50  5:49 
  124    17 Shannon Jones          1:49:53   5/8    TF20-24   147   16:31  2:04   116 1:01:49  29.1   124   31:34  5:16 
  125    54 Norm Beaulieu          1:49:57  20/25   TM40-44   119   15:32  1:57    77   57:00  31.6   169   37:25  6:15 
  126    92 John Sarich            1:50:09   1/4    TM60-64   107   15:12  1:54   110 1:01:05  29.5   145   33:53  5:39 
  127   134 David Nantais          1:50:09  16/25   TM30-34    34   13:33  1:42   121 1:02:17  28.9   147   34:20  5:44 
  128   201 Christine Parks        1:50:49   3/7    TF25-29   106   15:11  1:54   157 1:07:15  26.8    90   28:24  4:44 
  129    67 Frank Meloche          1:50:53   2/4    TM60-64   166   17:26  2:11   128 1:02:47  28.7   115   30:41  5:07 
  130   194 Melissa Brannagan      1:51:05   6/8    TF20-24    24   13:11  1:39   142 1:04:49  27.8   138   33:06  5:31 
  131   185 Steve Radouid          1:51:12  17/25   TM30-34   100   15:04  1:53   120 1:02:11  29.0   146   33:58  5:40 
  132   144 Mike Hoffman           1:52:15  18/25   TM30-34    94   14:59  1:53   127 1:02:43  28.7   148   34:35  5:46 
  133   156 Claudette Kennette     1:52:20   3/8    TF30-34    97   15:01  1:53   137 1:04:24  28.0   136   32:55  5:30 
  134    77 Nancy Chapman          1:52:28   9/12   TF40-44   118   15:29  1:57   143 1:04:56  27.7   128   32:03  5:21 
  135   115 Amanda Childs          1:52:44   7/8    TF20-24    82   14:46  1:51   165 1:09:12  26.0    99   28:47  4:48 
  136   152 Kevin Keough           1:52:45  19/25   TM30-34   138   16:09  2:02   131 1:03:09  28.5   141   33:28  5:35 
  137    96 Karl Atkins            1:52:48   3/4    TM60-64   123   15:39  1:58   133 1:03:25  28.4   143   33:45  5:38 
  138    43 Marcela Lagos          1:53:22   4/7    TF25-29   140   16:12  2:02   149 1:05:33  27.5   126   31:38  5:17 
  139   181 Dan Berger             1:53:29  21/25   TM40-44   161   17:06  2:09   148 1:05:27  27.5   118   30:57  5:10 
  140   184 Rick Moroni            1:53:38   7/10   TM50-54   111   15:18  1:55   138 1:04:30  27.9   144   33:51  5:39 
  141   102 Dave Postma            1:53:51  20/25   TM30-34    74   14:39  1:50   134 1:03:25  28.4   159   35:47  5:58 
  142    98 John Hazen             1:54:40  22/25   TM40-44    64   14:26  1:49   146 1:05:10  27.6   153   35:05  5:51 
  143    90 Geoffery White         1:54:45   9/11   TM25-29   168   17:30  2:12   113 1:01:34  29.2   156   35:42  5:57 
  144   188 Pauline Kniaziew       1:54:45   1/2    TF50-54   175   18:06  2:16   136 1:04:23  28.0   132   32:16  5:23 
  145    58 Joe Elschner           1:55:07  21/25   TM30-34   154   16:47  2:06   135 1:03:42  28.3   149   34:38  5:47 
  146   149 Sandeep Ghai           1:56:01   7/9    TM20-24   114   15:25  1:56   147 1:05:20  27.6   154   35:17  5:53 
  147   113 Joe Hill               1:56:02   4/4    TM60-64   178   18:21  2:18   111 1:01:09  29.4   165   36:33  6:06 
  148    73 Bill Bryant            1:56:25  12/13   TM35-39   141   16:13  2:02   162 1:08:51  26.2   122   31:22  5:14 
  149    68 Aaron Parent           1:56:57   8/9    TM20-24   181   18:43  2:21   155 1:06:26  27.1   127   31:48  5:18 
  150    53 Murray Fearn           1:57:10   8/10   TM50-54   186   20:06  2:31   168 1:10:44  25.4    59   26:20  4:24 
  151   141 Laureen Ryan           1:57:16   4/10   TF35-39    65   14:26  1:49   132 1:03:16  28.5   175   39:36  6:36 
  152   120 Patrick Chandler       1:57:32  10/12   TM45-49   183   19:04  2:23   158 1:07:40  26.6   117   30:50  5:09 
  153   151 Julie Feher            1:57:44   4/8    TF30-34   160   17:02  2:08   151 1:05:57  27.3   150   34:47  5:48 
  154   106 Thomas Burns           1:58:13  11/12   TM45-49   158   16:57  2:08   141 1:04:45  27.8   164   36:32  6:06 
  155   153 Krista Schepanovsky    1:58:14   5/10   TF35-39   153   16:47  2:06   144 1:04:57  27.7   163   36:31  6:06 
  156    74 Mary Ellen Bryant      1:58:32   5/8    TF30-34   150   16:33  2:05   166 1:09:19  26.0   134   32:41  5:27 
  157    64 Jeff Keyeux            1:58:43  22/25   TM30-34   188   20:17  2:33   152 1:06:00  27.3   133   32:27  5:25 
  158    99 Patricia Hubbell       1:58:49  10/12   TF40-44   144   16:30  2:04   167 1:10:07  25.7   130   32:12  5:22 
  159     5 Mia Byrne              1:59:13   6/10   TF35-39   134   16:00  2:00   153 1:06:04  27.3   168   37:10  6:12 
  160    40 Dwain Graham           1:59:52  10/11   TM25-29   127   15:48  1:59   169 1:10:52  25.4   140   33:12  5:32 
  161   155 John Harper            1:59:52   9/10   TM50-54   157   16:54  2:07   145 1:05:07  27.6   171   37:51  6:19 
  162    57 Dan Renaud             1:59:59  23/25   TM40-44   173   18:02  2:16                                         
  163   137 Ian Murray             2:01:15  24/25   TM40-44   128   15:51  1:59   170 1:11:40  25.1   142   33:44  5:38 
  164    46 Mary-Jane Mitchener    2:01:44  11/12   TF40-44   143   16:29  2:04   161 1:08:39  26.2   166   36:36  6:06 
  165    78 Constance Cadotte-Fear 2:01:51   5/6    TF45-49   179   18:28  2:19   160 1:08:03  26.5   155   35:21  5:54 
  166   197 David Mcstocker        2:02:04  23/25   TM30-34   152   16:41  2:06   159 1:07:40  26.6   170   37:44  6:18 
  167    32 James Lovat            2:03:29   1/1    TM70+     182   18:55  2:22   150 1:05:35  27.5   174   39:00  6:30 
  168   129 Therese Wilson         2:03:41   5/7    TF25-29    96   15:00  1:53   173 1:12:53  24.7   160   35:49  5:59 
  169   180 Daniel Dagenais        2:03:56   9/9    TM20-24    75   14:41  1:51   174 1:13:08  24.6   161   36:08  6:02 
  170    12 Bridget Mcardle        2:04:25   6/8    TF30-34   142   16:14  2:02   178 1:15:30  23.8   135   32:41  5:27 
  171   205 Marty Hetherington     2:06:15  25/25   TM40-44   189   20:27  2:34   163 1:08:55  26.1   167   36:54  6:09 
  172    56 Frank Zechmeister      2:07:03  12/12   TM45-49   185   19:51  2:29   164 1:09:06  26.1   172   38:07  6:22 
  173    11 Courtney Scher         2:07:31   6/7    TF25-29   125   15:44  1:58   180 1:16:03  23.7   157   35:45  5:58 
  174   176 Jennifer Crain         2:09:00   7/8    TF30-34   177   18:19  2:18   171 1:11:47  25.1   173   38:55  6:30 
  175     8 Barbara Padilla        2:09:37   7/7    TF25-29   101   15:05  1:54   172 1:12:41  24.8   180   41:52  6:59 
  176    83 Melissa Heinzman       2:11:40   7/10   TF35-39   113   15:23  1:56   175 1:14:54  24.0   178   41:24  6:54 
  177   196 Mark Dunseith          2:12:15  24/25   TM30-34   151   16:33  2:05   140 1:04:42  27.8   183   51:00  8:30 
  178   135 Constance Nantais      2:12:26   8/8    TF30-34    95   14:59  1:53   176 1:14:56  24.0   181   42:31  7:06 
  179    82 Helen Robertson        2:13:00  12/12   TF40-44   164   17:18  2:10   177 1:15:21  23.9   177   40:21  6:44 
  180    80 Cindy Nedin            2:13:22   2/2    TF50-54   139   16:11  2:02   179 1:15:30  23.8   179   41:42  6:57 
  181   107 Sharon Sadecki         2:16:36  11/11   TM25-29   190   21:08  2:39   183 1:23:53  21.5   125   31:37  5:17 
  182    38 Catherine Wilbur       2:17:32   6/6    TF45-49   171   17:55  2:15   181 1:16:14  23.6   182   43:24  7:14 
  183    45 Hrvoje Malovich        2:23:07  13/13   TM35-39   184   19:25  2:26   184 1:27:57  20.5   158   35:46  5:58 
  184    69 Erin Hall              2:25:12   8/8    TF20-24   149   16:32  2:04   185 1:28:48  20.3   176   39:52  6:39 
  185    70 Carrie Irwin           2:48:55   8/10   TF35-39   174   18:04  2:16   186 1:31:51  19.6   184   59:01  9:51 
  186    66 Leah Meloche                     9/10   TF35-39   162   17:13  2:10   123 1:02:21  28.9                     
  187   122 Darren Kirkland                 25/25   TM30-34   145   16:30  2:04   182 1:19:20  22.7                     
  188    95 Terry Gerts                      3/3    TM55-59   148   16:31  2:04                                         
  189   162 Martin Devonville               10/10   TM50-54   187   20:11  2:32                                         
  190    23 Melissa Elsbrie                 10/10   TF35-39   180   18:42  2:21